Train D3752 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3752 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$27
Soft CNY222.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3752 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3752 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:31 08:33 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3752 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:54 08:56 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3752 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:58 10:02 1h46m 246 US$11US$13
D3752 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 10:33 10:35 2h21m 330 US$15US$18
D3752 6 GuiPing (桂平) 10:50 10:57 2h38m 365 US$16US$20
D3752 7 GuiGang (贵港) 11:20 11:22 3h8m 423 US$19US$22
D3752 8 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 12:00 12:02 3h48m 536 US$24US$28
D3752 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:28 Final arrival 4h16m 602 US$27US$33