Train D3754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3754 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 09:36 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY216.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3754 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3754 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 10:03 10:05 27m 51 US$2US$3
D3754 3 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:14 11:18 1h38m 246 US$11US$13
D3754 4 TengXian (藤县) 11:30 11:32 1h54m 271 US$12US$15
D3754 5 GuiGang (贵港) 12:25 12:27 2h49m 423 US$19US$22
D3754 6 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 13:05 13:07 3h29m 536 US$0US$0
D3754 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:33 Final arrival 3h57m 602 US$27US$32