Train D3755 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3755 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 12:37 Dep. Time 16:37 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$27
Soft CNY303/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3755 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 12:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3755 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 13:02 13:04 25m 66 US$3US$3
D3755 3 GuiGang (贵港) 13:40 13:42 1h3m 179 US$7US$9
D3755 4 TianNanNan (平南南) 14:11 14:13 1h34m 272 US$11US$13
D3755 5 TengXian (藤县) 14:32 14:34 1h55m 331 US$14US$16
D3755 6 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 14:46 14:50 2h9m 356 US$15US$18
D3755 7 YuNan (郁南) 15:02 15:04 2h25m 387 US$0US$0
D3755 8 YunFuDong (云浮东) 15:28 15:30 2h51m 464 US$21US$33
D3755 9 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 15:50 15:52 3h13m 526 US$22US$27
D3755 10 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:13 16:17 3h36m 577 US$25US$40
D3755 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:37 Final arrival 4h0m 602 US$27US$43