Train D3756 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3756 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(0day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 12:39 Dep. Time 16:43 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$27
Soft CNY222.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3756 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3756 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 13:06 13:08 27m 51 US$2US$3
D3756 3 YunFuDong (云浮东) 13:42 13:44 1h3m 138 US$6US$8
D3756 4 YuNan (郁南) 14:13 14:15 1h34m 215 US$10US$12
D3756 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 14:30 14:34 1h51m 246 US$11US$13
D3756 6 GuiGang (贵港) 15:35 15:37 2h56m 423 US$19US$22
D3756 7 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 16:15 16:17 3h36m 536 US$24US$28
D3756 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:43 Final arrival 4h4m 602 US$27US$32