Train D3757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3757 Travel Time 3h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 13:45 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$27
Soft CNY303/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3757 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 13:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3757 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 14:10 14:12 25m 66 US$3US$5
D3757 3 GuiGang (贵港) 14:48 14:50 1h3m 179 US$7US$9
D3757 4 GuiPing (桂平) 15:10 15:12 1h25m 237 US$11US$18
D3757 5 TengXian (藤县) 15:40 15:42 1h55m 331 US$15US$24
D3757 6 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:54 15:58 2h9m 356 US$16US$26
D3757 7 NanJiangKou (南江口) 16:22 16:24 2h37m 426 US$18US$21
D3757 8 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:54 16:56 3h9m 526 US$26US$42
D3757 9 FoShanXi (佛山西) 17:17 17:19 3h32m 577 US$28US$45
D3757 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:39 Final arrival 3h54m 602 US$27US$43