Train D3757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3757 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$28
Soft CNY303/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3757 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3757 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 17:33 17:35 25m 66 US$3US$3
D3757 3 GuiGang (贵港) 18:14 18:16 1h6m 179 US$8US$9
D3757 4 TianNanNan (平南南) 18:51 18:53 1h43m 272 US$12US$14
D3757 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 19:27 19:34 2h19m 356 US$15US$18
D3757 6 YunFuDong (云浮东) 20:15 20:17 3h7m 464 US$22US$35
D3757 7 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:41 20:43 3h33m 526 US$23US$28
D3757 8 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:04 21:08 3h56m 577 US$26US$42
D3757 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:28 Final arrival 4h20m 602 US$28US$45