Train D3758 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3758 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 17:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY216.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3758 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3758 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:04 13:06 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3758 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:27 13:29 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3758 4 NanJiangKou (南江口) 14:06 14:08 1h21m 176 US$8US$10
D3758 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 14:36 14:40 1h51m 246 US$11US$13
D3758 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 15:11 15:18 2h26m 330 US$15US$18
D3758 7 GuiGang (贵港) 15:52 15:54 3h7m 423 US$19US$22
D3758 8 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 16:32 16:34 3h47m 536 US$24US$28
D3758 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:00 Final arrival 4h15m 602 US$27US$32