Train D3762 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3762 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 766Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY226/US$32
Soft CNY271/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3762 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3762 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:42 16:44 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3762 3 YunFuDong (云浮东) 17:22 17:24 59m 138 US$6US$10
D3762 4 YuNan (郁南) 17:48 17:56 1h25m 215 US$9US$15
D3762 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 18:08 18:12 1h45m 246 US$11US$17
D3762 6 TengXian (藤县) 18:23 18:30 2h0m 271 US$12US$19
D3762 7 TianNanNan (平南南) 18:49 18:51 2h26m 330 US$14US$23
D3762 8 GuiPing (桂平) 19:04 19:11 2h41m 365 US$16US$25
D3762 9 GuiGang (贵港) 19:30 19:32 3h7m 423 US$18US$29
D3762 10 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:10 20:12 3h47m 536 US$23US$27
D3762 11 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:38 20:42 4h15m 602 US$26US$31
D3762 12 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 21:10 21:12 4h47m 553 US$24US$29
D3762 13 GuiLin (桂林) 21:56 21:59 5h33m 454 US$20US$24
D3762 14 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 22:10 Final arrival 5h47m 766 US$19US$23