Train D3763 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3763 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 12:21 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$28
Soft CNY303/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3763 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3763 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 08:32 08:34 25m 66 US$3US$3
D3763 3 TianNanNan (平南南) 09:42 09:50 1h35m 272 US$12US$14
D3763 4 TengXian (藤县) 10:14 10:16 2h7m 331 US$14US$17
D3763 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 10:29 10:33 2h22m 356 US$15US$18
D3763 6 YunFuDong (云浮东) 11:12 11:14 3h5m 464 US$22US$35
D3763 7 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:55 12:01 3h48m 577 US$26US$42
D3763 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:21 Final arrival 4h14m 602 US$28US$45