Train D3763 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3763 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 17:43 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$27
Soft CNY303/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3763 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 17:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3763 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:08 18:10 25m 66 US$3US$5
D3763 3 GuiPing (桂平) 19:02 19:04 1h19m 237 US$11US$18
D3763 4 TianNanNan (平南南) 19:17 19:19 1h34m 272 US$13US$20
D3763 5 TengXian (藤县) 19:38 19:40 1h55m 331 US$15US$24
D3763 6 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 19:52 20:00 2h9m 356 US$16US$26
D3763 7 YuNan (郁南) 20:12 20:14 2h29m 387 US$17US$28
D3763 8 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:55 20:57 3h12m 526 US$26US$42
D3763 9 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:18 21:23 3h35m 577 US$28US$45
D3763 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:43 Final arrival 4h0m 602 US$27US$43