Train D377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D377 Travel Time 11h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 19:19 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568/US$84
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D377 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0
D377 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 08:10 08:28 24m 67 US$4
D377 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:37 08:42 51m 84 US$4
D377 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:07 09:09 1h21m 159 US$8
D377 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 09:28 09:30 1h42m 202 US$10
D377 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:49 09:52 2h3m 265 US$14
D377 7 NingBo (宁波) 10:13 10:17 2h27m 314 US$16
D377 8 TaiZhou (台州) 11:11 11:13 3h25m 466 US$24
D377 9 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 11:31 11:33 3h45m 513 US$22
D377 10 LeQing (乐清) 11:50 11:52 4h4m 554 US$25
D377 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:07 12:09 4h21m 589 US$30
D377 12 PingYang (平阳) 12:25 12:27 4h39m 629 US$0
D377 13 FuDing (福鼎) 12:50 12:52 5h4m 683 US$35
D377 14 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 13:01 13:03 5h15m 702 US$31
D377 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:09 14:13 6h23m 883 US$45
D377 16 PuTian (莆田) 14:43 14:45 6h57m 969 US$50
D377 17 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:10 15:12 7h24m 1038 US$53
D377 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:38 15:49 7h52m 1109 US$57
D377 19 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:08 16:10 8h22m 1073 US$50
D377 20 YunXiao (云霄) 16:38 16:40 8h52m 1227 US$63
D377 21 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:13 17:16 9h27m 1318 US$68
D377 22 PuNing (普宁) 17:37 17:39 9h51m 1371 US$60
D377 23 LuFeng (陆丰) 18:03 18:05 10h17m 1432 US$62
D377 24 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:19 Final arrival 11h33m 1623 US$84