Train D378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3781/D3784(百色-广州南)  D3782/D3783(广州南-百色)  D3785/D3788(百色-广州南)  D3786/D3787(广州南-百色)  D3789/D3792(百色-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D378 Travel Time 11h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1623Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 20:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$55
Soft CNY621/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D378 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D378 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:44 08:46 26m 59 US$3US$4
D378 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 09:41 09:43 1h23m 221 US$9US$11
D378 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:07 10:09 1h49m 279 US$15US$23
D378 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:23 10:31 2h5m 305 US$14US$22
D378 6 JiaoMei (角美) 11:37 11:39 3h19m 490 US$24US$39
D378 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:55 11:59 3h37m 514 US$25US$41
D378 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:24 12:26 4h6m 585 US$29US$46
D378 9 PuTian (莆田) 12:51 12:53 4h33m 654 US$32US$52
D378 10 FuQing (福清) 13:12 13:14 4h54m 704 US$35US$55
D378 11 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:29 13:37 5h11m 740 US$36US$58
D378 12 LuoYuan (罗源) 14:08 14:10 5h50m 804 US$42US$0
D378 13 NingDe (宁德) 14:21 14:23 6h3m 828 US$41US$65
D378 14 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 14:55 14:57 6h37m 921 US$38US$46
D378 15 TaiZhou (台州) 16:34 16:36 8h16m 1157 US$57US$91
D378 16 LinHai (临海) 16:47 16:49 8h29m 1180 US$58US$0
D378 17 NingBo (宁波) 17:37 17:45 9h19m 1309 US$65US$103
D378 18 ZhuangQiao (庄桥) 17:54 17:56 9h36m 1317 US$65US$0
D378 19 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 18:11 18:13 9h53m 1358 US$67US$107
D378 20 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 18:25 18:27 10h7m 1421 US$69US$110
D378 21 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:38 18:41 10h20m 1421 US$70US$112
D378 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:01 19:05 10h43m 1464 US$72US$115
D378 23 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 19:34 19:36 11h16m 1556 US$77US$123
D378 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:01 Final arrival 11h43m 1623 US$55US$87