Train D378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3781/D3784(百色-广州南)  D3782/D3783(广州南-百色)  D3785/D3788(百色-广州南)  D3786/D3787(广州南-百色)  D3789/D3792(百色-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D378 Travel Time 7h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY621/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D378 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D378 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:56 15:00 25m 71 US$4US$6
D378 3 PuTian (莆田) 15:25 15:27 54m 140 US$7US$11
D378 4 HanJiang (涵江) 15:37 15:39 1h6m 160 US$7US$8
D378 5 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:03 16:07 1h32m 226 US$12US$19
D378 6 NingDe (宁德) 16:45 16:47 2h14m 314 US$16US$26
D378 7 XiaPu (霞浦) 17:09 17:11 2h38m 373 US$16US$19
D378 8 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 17:25 17:27 2h54m 407 US$18US$21
D378 9 FuDing (福鼎) 17:37 17:39 3h6m 426 US$22US$35
D378 10 RuiAn (瑞安) 18:06 18:08 3h35m 497 US$21US$26
D378 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:19 18:21 3h48m 520 US$27US$43
D378 12 WenLing (温岭) 18:56 18:58 4h25m 619 US$27US$32
D378 13 FengHua (奉化) 19:47 19:49 5h16m 757 US$32US$39
D378 14 NingBo (宁波) 20:07 20:13 5h36m 795 US$41US$65
D378 15 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:33 20:35 6h2m 844 US$44US$70
D378 16 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 20:47 20:50 6h16m 876 US$45US$72
D378 17 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:01 21:06 6h30m 907 US$47US$75
D378 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:26 21:30 6h55m 926 US$49US$78
D378 19 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:54 21:57 7h23m 1025 US$53US$84
D378 20 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:27 Final arrival 7h56m 1109 US$57US$91