Train D3781/D3784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3781/D3784 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
百色-广州南(1day)
Arrival 百色 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY407/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3781/D3784 1 BaiSe (百色) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3781/D3784 2 TianDongBei (田东北) 08:20 08:22 20m 55 US$3US$5
D3781/D3784 3 PingGuo (平果) 08:42 08:46 42m 115 US$6US$10
D3781/D3784 4 LongAnDong (隆安东) 08:56 08:58 56m 140 US$7US$12
D3781/D3784 5 NanNingXi (南宁西) 09:12 09:14 1h12m 179 US$7US$9
D3781/D3784 6 NanNing (南宁) 09:36 09:46 1h36m 223 US$12US$19
D3781/D3784 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 09:57 10:02 1h57m 234 US$12US$20
D3781/D3784 8 BinYang (宾阳) 10:27 10:29 2h27m 317 US$15US$23
D3781/D3784 9 GuiGang (贵港) 10:49 10:51 2h49m 374 US$18US$29
D3781/D3784 10 GuiPing (桂平) 11:11 11:13 3h11m 432 US$20US$29
D3781/D3784 11 TengXian (藤县) 11:41 11:43 3h41m 526 US$24US$39
D3781/D3784 12 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:55 11:58 3h55m 551 US$25US$35
D3781/D3784 13 YunFuDong (云浮东) 12:31 12:33 4h31m 659 US$30US$48
D3781/D3784 14 SanShuiNan (三水南) 13:02 13:04 5h2m 746 US$34US$45
D3781/D3784 15 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:16 13:19 5h16m 764 US$34US$46
D3781/D3784 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:39 Final arrival 5h39m 797 US$36US$48