Train D3782/D3783 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3782/D3783 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-百色(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 百色 Train Types EMU Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 09:18 Dep. Time 14:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY338.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3782/D3783 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3782/D3783 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:37 09:39 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3782/D3783 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:00 10:02 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3782/D3783 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:02 11:06 1h44m 246 US$11US$13
D3782/D3783 5 GuiPing (桂平) 11:48 11:50 2h30m 365 US$16US$20
D3782/D3783 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:59 13:06 3h41m 563 US$25US$30
D3782/D3783 7 NanNing (南宁) 13:17 13:22 3h59m 574 US$25US$30
D3782/D3783 8 LongAnDong (隆安东) 13:56 13:58 4h38m 657 US$30US$38
D3782/D3783 9 TianDongBei (田东北) 14:29 14:34 5h11m 742 US$34US$45
D3782/D3783 10 BaiSe (百色) 14:58 Final arrival 5h40m 797 US$37US$50