Train D3782/D3783 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3782/D3783 Travel Time 5h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-百色(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 百色 Train Types EMU Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 09:42 Dep. Time 14:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY407/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3782/D3783 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3782/D3783 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:01 10:07 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3782/D3783 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:28 10:29 46m 76 US$3US$5
D3782/D3783 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:21 11:24 1h39m 246 US$11US$17
D3782/D3783 5 TengXian (藤县) 11:36 11:38 1h54m 271 US$12US$14
D3782/D3783 6 GuiPing (桂平) 12:06 12:08 2h24m 365 US$16US$25
D3782/D3783 7 BinYang (宾阳) 12:44 12:47 3h2m 563 US$20US$24
D3782/D3783 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:13 13:16 3h31m 563 US$24US$38
D3782/D3783 9 NanNing (南宁) 13:27 13:31 3h45m 574 US$24US$39
D3782/D3783 10 TianYang (田阳) 14:30 14:34 4h48m 766 US$34US$45
D3782/D3783 11 BaiSe (百色) 14:50 Final arrival 5h8m 797 US$36US$57