Train D3785/D3788 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3785/D3788 Travel Time 5h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
百色-广州南(1day)
Arrival 百色 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY407/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3785/D3788 1 BaiSe (百色) Departure Station 08:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3785/D3788 2 TianYang (田阳) 08:42 08:46 14m 31 US$2US$3
D3785/D3788 3 PingGuo (平果) 09:12 09:16 44m 115 US$6US$10
D3785/D3788 4 LongAnDong (隆安东) 09:26 09:28 58m 140 US$7US$12
D3785/D3788 5 NanNing (南宁) 10:00 10:04 1h32m 223 US$12US$19
D3785/D3788 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:15 10:18 1h47m 234 US$12US$20
D3785/D3788 7 GuiGang (贵港) 10:59 11:01 2h31m 374 US$18US$29
D3785/D3788 8 GuiPing (桂平) 11:21 11:23 2h53m 432 US$20US$29
D3785/D3788 9 TianNanNan (平南南) 11:36 11:38 3h8m 467 US$22US$35
D3785/D3788 10 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 12:05 12:08 3h37m 551 US$25US$40
D3785/D3788 11 YuNan (郁南) 12:21 12:23 3h53m 582 US$26US$36
D3785/D3788 12 YunFuDong (云浮东) 12:47 12:49 4h19m 659 US$30US$48
D3785/D3788 13 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:26 13:28 4h58m 764 US$34US$55
D3785/D3788 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:48 Final arrival 5h20m 797 US$36US$57