Train D3786/D3787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3786/D3787 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-百色(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 百色 Train Types EMU Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 18:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY407/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3786/D3787 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3786/D3787 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 14:41 14:43 36m 76 US$3US$5
D3786/D3787 3 YunFuDong (云浮东) 15:04 15:06 59m 138 US$6US$10
D3786/D3787 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:38 15:41 1h33m 246 US$11US$17
D3786/D3787 5 TengXian (藤县) 15:53 15:55 1h48m 271 US$12US$19
D3786/D3787 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:17 17:20 3h12m 563 US$24US$38
D3786/D3787 7 NanNing (南宁) 17:31 17:35 3h26m 574 US$24US$39
D3786/D3787 8 TianYang (田阳) 18:34 18:36 4h29m 766 US$34US$55
D3786/D3787 9 BaiSe (百色) 18:52 Final arrival 4h47m 797 US$36US$57