Train D3789/D3792 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3789/D3792 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
百色-广州南(1day)
Arrival 百色 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 09:29 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY407/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3789/D3792 1 BaiSe (百色) Departure Station 09:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3789/D3792 2 TianYang (田阳) 09:43 09:47 14m 31 US$3US$5
D3789/D3792 3 TianDongBei (田东北) 09:57 09:59 28m 55 US$3US$5
D3789/D3792 4 PingGuo (平果) 10:19 10:23 50m 115 US$6US$10
D3789/D3792 5 NanNing (南宁) 11:01 11:05 1h32m 223 US$12US$19
D3789/D3792 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:16 11:19 1h47m 234 US$12US$20
D3789/D3792 7 GuiPing (桂平) 12:16 12:18 2h47m 432 US$20US$29
D3789/D3792 8 TengXian (藤县) 12:46 12:48 3h17m 526 US$24US$39
D3789/D3792 9 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:00 13:03 3h31m 551 US$25US$35
D3789/D3792 10 NanJiangKou (南江口) 13:26 13:28 3h57m 621 US$28US$39
D3789/D3792 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 14:15 14:19 4h46m 764 US$34US$46
D3789/D3792 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:40 Final arrival 5h11m 797 US$36US$48