Train D3789/D3792 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3789/D3792 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
百色-广州南(1day)
Arrival 百色 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY407/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3789/D3792 1 BaiSe (百色) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3789/D3792 2 TianYang (田阳) 09:42 09:46 14m 31 US$0US$0
D3789/D3792 3 TianDongBei (田东北) 09:56 09:58 28m 55 US$3US$5
D3789/D3792 4 PingGuo (平果) 10:18 10:22 50m 115 US$5US$6
D3789/D3792 5 NanNing (南宁) 11:00 11:05 1h32m 223 US$12US$19
D3789/D3792 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:16 11:19 1h48m 234 US$13US$20
D3789/D3792 7 GuiPing (桂平) 12:16 12:18 2h48m 432 US$0US$0
D3789/D3792 8 TengXian (藤县) 12:46 12:48 3h18m 526 US$0US$0
D3789/D3792 9 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:00 13:04 3h32m 551 US$26US$36
D3789/D3792 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:52 13:54 4h24m 721 US$34US$46
D3789/D3792 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 14:15 14:20 4h47m 764 US$36US$48
D3789/D3792 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:40 Final arrival 5h12m 797 US$37US$50