Train D379 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3792/D3789(百色-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D379 Travel Time 7h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1109Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 14:51 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388/US$57
Soft CNY621/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D379 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D379 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 07:20 07:26 18m 48 US$2US$3
D379 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:40 07:43 38m 84 US$4US$7
D379 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:08 08:13 1h6m 159 US$8US$13
D379 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:32 08:34 1h30m 202 US$10US$17
D379 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:46 08:48 1h44m 233 US$11US$14
D379 7 NingBo (宁波) 09:16 09:21 2h14m 314 US$16US$26
D379 8 FengHua (奉化) 09:38 09:40 2h36m 352 US$16US$22
D379 9 TaiZhou (台州) 10:21 10:23 3h19m 466 US$24US$38
D379 10 WenLing (温岭) 10:34 10:36 3h32m 490 US$25US$40
D379 11 LeQing (乐清) 11:00 11:02 3h58m 554 US$25US$32
D379 12 YongJia (永嘉) 11:11 11:13 4h9m 581 US$29US$47
D379 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:23 11:25 4h21m 589 US$30US$49
D379 14 FuDing (福鼎) 12:01 12:03 4h59m 683 US$35US$56
D379 15 FuAn (福安) 12:33 12:35 5h31m 768 US$34US$43
D379 16 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:20 13:24 6h18m 883 US$45US$73
D379 17 PuTian (莆田) 13:54 13:57 6h52m 969 US$50US$80
D379 18 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:22 14:25 7h20m 1038 US$53US$85
D379 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:51 Final arrival 7h49m 1109 US$57US$91