Train D3793/D3796 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3793/D3796 Travel Time 5h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
百色-广州南(1day)
Arrival 百色 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY338.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3793/D3796 1 BaiSe (百色) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3793/D3796 2 TianYang (田阳) 15:24 15:28 14m 31 US$3US$5
D3793/D3796 3 PingGuo (平果) 15:54 15:58 44m 115 US$6US$10
D3793/D3796 4 NanNing (南宁) 16:36 16:40 1h26m 223 US$12US$19
D3793/D3796 5 NanNingDong (南宁东) 16:51 16:54 1h41m 234 US$12US$20
D3793/D3796 6 GuiGang (贵港) 17:35 17:37 2h25m 374 US$18US$29
D3793/D3796 7 TianNanNan (平南南) 18:06 18:08 2h56m 467 US$22US$31
D3793/D3796 8 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 18:35 18:38 3h25m 551 US$25US$35
D3793/D3796 9 NanJiangKou (南江口) 19:01 19:03 3h51m 621 US$28US$45
D3793/D3796 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 19:33 19:35 4h23m 721 US$33US$44
D3793/D3796 11 FoShanXi (佛山西) 19:56 19:58 4h46m 764 US$34US$46
D3793/D3796 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:18 Final arrival 5h8m 797 US$36US$48