Train D3802/D3803 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3802/D3803 Travel Time 10h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-大理(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 17:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$83
Soft CNY942.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3802/D3803 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3802/D3803 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 07:19 07:21 27m 51 US$2US$4
D3802/D3803 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 07:34 07:36 42m 76 US$3US$5
D3802/D3803 4 YunFuDong (云浮东) 07:57 07:59 1h5m 138 US$6US$10
D3802/D3803 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 08:31 08:34 1h39m 246 US$11US$17
D3802/D3803 6 GuiPing (桂平) 09:10 09:13 2h18m 365 US$16US$25
D3802/D3803 7 GuiGang (贵港) 09:32 09:34 2h40m 423 US$18US$29
D3802/D3803 8 BinYang (宾阳) 09:55 09:57 3h3m 563 US$20US$24
D3802/D3803 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:23 10:27 3h31m 563 US$24US$38
D3802/D3803 10 NanNing (南宁) 10:38 10:43 3h46m 574 US$24US$39
D3802/D3803 11 LongAnDong (隆安东) 11:14 11:16 4h22m 657 US$29US$36
D3802/D3803 12 PingGuo (平果) 11:26 11:30 4h34m 682 US$30US$48
D3802/D3803 13 TianYang (田阳) 11:56 11:58 5h4m 766 US$34US$55
D3802/D3803 14 BaiSe (百色) 12:14 12:19 5h22m 797 US$36US$57
D3802/D3803 15 FuNing (富宁) 12:56 12:58 6h4m 917 US$42US$58
D3802/D3803 16 PuZheHei (普者黑) 13:45 13:49 6h53m 1080 US$51US$81
D3802/D3803 17 MiLe (弥勒) 14:22 14:24 7h30m 1191 US$56US$90
D3802/D3803 18 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:55 15:04 8h3m 1283 US$61US$88
D3802/D3803 19 KunMing (昆明) 15:22 15:27 8h30m 1311 US$63US$100
D3802/D3803 20 ChuXiong (楚雄) 16:22 16:24 9h30m 1491 US$73US$116
D3802/D3803 21 NanHua (南华) 16:39 16:51 9h47m 1523 US$75US$120
D3802/D3803 22 DaLi (大理) 17:37 Final arrival 10h45m 1639 US$83US$133