Train D3802/D3803 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3802/D3803 Travel Time 11h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-大理(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$87
Soft CNY942.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3802/D3803 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3802/D3803 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 07:21 07:23 27m 51 US$2US$3
D3802/D3803 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 07:36 07:38 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3802/D3803 4 YunFuDong (云浮东) 08:03 08:05 1h9m 138 US$6US$8
D3802/D3803 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 08:45 08:49 1h51m 246 US$11US$13
D3802/D3803 6 GuiGang (贵港) 09:50 09:53 2h56m 423 US$19US$22
D3802/D3803 7 NanNing (南宁) 10:53 11:00 3h59m 574 US$25US$30
D3802/D3803 8 LongAnDong (隆安东) 11:34 11:36 4h40m 657 US$30US$38
D3802/D3803 9 PingGuo (平果) 11:49 11:53 4h55m 682 US$31US$40
D3802/D3803 10 TianYang (田阳) 12:23 12:25 5h29m 766 US$36US$47
D3802/D3803 11 BaiSe (百色) 12:41 12:46 5h47m 797 US$37US$50
D3802/D3803 12 FuNing (富宁) 13:32 13:34 6h38m 917 US$44US$60
D3802/D3803 13 GuangNanXian (广南县) 13:51 13:54 6h57m 988 US$48US$66
D3802/D3803 14 PuZheHei (普者黑) 14:27 14:29 7h33m 1080 US$53US$74
D3802/D3803 15 MiLe (弥勒) 15:08 15:10 8h14m 1191 US$59US$84
D3802/D3803 16 KunMingNan (昆明南) 15:45 15:52 8h51m 1283 US$61US$88
D3802/D3803 17 KunMing (昆明) 16:10 16:14 9h16m 1311 US$65US$105
D3802/D3803 18 ChuXiong (楚雄) 17:13 17:15 10h19m 1491 US$76US$121
D3802/D3803 20 DaLi (大理) 18:22 Final arrival 11h28m 1639 US$87US$139