Train D3802/D3803 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3802/D3803 Travel Time 11h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-大理(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$87
Soft CNY942.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3802/D3803 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3802/D3803 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 07:21 07:23 27m 51 US$2US$4
D3802/D3803 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 07:36 07:38 42m 76 US$3US$6
D3802/D3803 4 YunFuDong (云浮东) 08:03 08:05 1h9m 138 US$6US$10
D3802/D3803 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 08:44 08:48 1h50m 246 US$11US$18
D3802/D3803 6 GuiGang (贵港) 09:49 09:51 2h55m 423 US$19US$30
D3802/D3803 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:41 10:44 3h47m 563 US$25US$40
D3802/D3803 8 NanNing (南宁) 10:55 11:06 4h1m 574 US$25US$40
D3802/D3803 9 PingGuo (平果) 11:49 11:53 4h55m 682 US$31US$50
D3802/D3803 10 TianYang (田阳) 12:23 12:25 5h29m 766 US$36US$57
D3802/D3803 11 BaiSe (百色) 12:41 12:46 5h47m 797 US$37US$60
D3802/D3803 12 GuangNanXian (广南县) 13:49 13:52 6h55m 988 US$48US$77
D3802/D3803 13 PuZheHei (普者黑) 14:25 14:29 7h31m 1080 US$53US$85
D3802/D3803 14 MiLe (弥勒) 15:06 15:08 8h12m 1191 US$59US$94
D3802/D3803 15 ShiLinXi (石林西) 15:26 15:29 8h32m 1234 US$61US$88
D3802/D3803 16 KunMingNan (昆明南) 15:50 15:56 8h56m 1283 US$64US$92
D3802/D3803 17 KunMing (昆明) 16:14 16:18 9h20m 1311 US$65US$105
D3802/D3803 18 GuangTongBei (广通北) 17:06 17:08 10h12m 1464 US$0US$0
D3802/D3803 19 ChuXiong (楚雄) 17:21 17:23 10h27m 1491 US$76US$121
D3802/D3803 20 XiangYun (祥云) 18:02 18:04 11h8m 1602 US$0US$0
D3802/D3803 21 DaLi (大理) 18:25 Final arrival 11h31m 1639 US$87US$139