Train D3803/D3802 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3803/D3802 Travel Time 10h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-大理(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 17:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3803/D3802 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0
D3803/D3802 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 07:19 07:21 27m 51
D3803/D3802 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 07:34 07:36 42m 76
D3803/D3802 4 YunFuDong (云浮东) 07:57 07:59 1h5m 138
D3803/D3802 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 08:31 08:34 1h39m 246
D3803/D3802 6 GuiPing (桂平) 09:10 09:13 2h18m 365
D3803/D3802 7 GuiGang (贵港) 09:32 09:34 2h40m 423
D3803/D3802 8 BinYang (宾阳) 09:55 09:57 3h3m 563
D3803/D3802 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:23 10:27 3h31m 563
D3803/D3802 10 NanNing (南宁) 10:38 10:43 3h46m 574
D3803/D3802 11 LongAnDong (隆安东) 11:14 11:16 4h22m 657
D3803/D3802 12 PingGuo (平果) 11:26 11:30 4h34m 682
D3803/D3802 13 TianYang (田阳) 11:56 11:58 5h4m 766
D3803/D3802 14 BaiSe (百色) 12:14 12:19 5h22m 797
D3803/D3802 15 FuNing (富宁) 12:56 12:58 6h4m 917
D3803/D3802 16 PuZheHei (普者黑) 13:45 13:49 6h53m 1080
D3803/D3802 17 MiLe (弥勒) 14:22 14:24 7h30m 1191
D3803/D3802 18 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:55 15:04 8h3m 1283
D3803/D3802 19 KunMing (昆明) 15:22 15:27 8h30m 1311
D3803/D3802 20 ChuXiong (楚雄) 16:22 16:24 9h30m 1491
D3803/D3802 21 NanHua (南华) 16:39 16:51 9h47m 1523
D3803/D3802 22 DaLi (大理) 17:37 Final arrival 10h45m 1639