Train D3806/D3807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3806/D3807 Travel Time 9h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3806/D3807 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3806/D3807 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 07:43 07:45 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3806/D3807 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:06 08:08 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3806/D3807 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:08 09:14 1h44m 246 US$11US$13
D3806/D3807 5 GuiPing (桂平) 09:56 10:03 2h32m 365 US$16US$20
D3806/D3807 6 GuiGang (贵港) 10:26 10:28 3h2m 423 US$19US$22
D3806/D3807 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:18 11:26 3h54m 563 US$25US$30
D3806/D3807 8 NanNing (南宁) 11:37 11:41 4h13m 574 US$25US$30
D3806/D3807 9 NanNingXi (南宁西) 12:03 12:05 4h39m 618 US$28US$34
D3806/D3807 10 PingGuo (平果) 12:30 12:34 5h6m 682 US$31US$40
D3806/D3807 11 TianDongBei (田东北) 12:56 13:00 5h32m 742 US$34US$45
D3806/D3807 12 BaiSe (百色) 13:24 13:29 6h0m 797 US$37US$50
D3806/D3807 13 FuNing (富宁) 14:12 14:14 6h48m 917 US$44US$60
D3806/D3807 14 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:09 15:13 7h45m 1080 US$53US$74
D3806/D3807 15 MiLe (弥勒) 15:52 15:54 8h28m 1191 US$59US$84
D3806/D3807 16 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:29 Final arrival 9h5m 1283 US$64US$92