Train D3806/D3807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3806/D3807 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 07:31 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3806/D3807 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3806/D3807 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:07 08:09 36m 76 US$3US$5
D3806/D3807 3 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 08:58 09:01 1h27m 246 US$11US$17
D3806/D3807 4 TianNanNan (平南南) 09:28 09:35 1h57m 330 US$14US$23
D3806/D3807 5 GuiPing (桂平) 09:48 09:50 2h17m 365 US$16US$25
D3806/D3807 6 GuiGang (贵港) 10:09 10:11 2h38m 423 US$18US$29
D3806/D3807 7 NanNing (南宁) 11:03 11:09 3h32m 574 US$24US$39
D3806/D3807 8 PingGuo (平果) 11:46 11:50 4h15m 682 US$30US$48
D3806/D3807 9 TianDongBei (田东北) 12:10 12:14 4h39m 742 US$33US$53
D3806/D3807 10 BaiSe (百色) 12:36 12:40 5h5m 797 US$36US$57
D3806/D3807 11 FuNing (富宁) 13:17 13:19 5h46m 917 US$42US$58
D3806/D3807 12 PuZheHei (普者黑) 14:06 14:10 6h35m 1080 US$51US$71
D3806/D3807 13 KunMingNan (昆明南) 15:09 Final arrival 7h38m 1283 US$61US$88