Train D3806/D3807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3806/D3807 Travel Time 9h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3806/D3807 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3806/D3807 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 07:43 07:45 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3806/D3807 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:06 08:08 42m 76 US$3US$6
D3806/D3807 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:08 09:14 1h44m 246 US$11US$18
D3806/D3807 5 GuiPing (桂平) 09:56 10:03 2h32m 365 US$16US$20
D3806/D3807 6 GuiGang (贵港) 10:26 10:28 3h2m 423 US$19US$22
D3806/D3807 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:18 11:27 3h54m 563 US$25US$40
D3806/D3807 8 NanNing (南宁) 11:38 11:42 4h14m 574 US$25US$40
D3806/D3807 9 LongAnDong (隆安东) 12:16 12:18 4h52m 657 US$0US$0
D3806/D3807 10 PingGuo (平果) 12:31 12:35 5h7m 682 US$31US$50
D3806/D3807 11 TianDongBei (田东北) 12:57 13:01 5h33m 742 US$34US$55
D3806/D3807 12 BaiSe (百色) 13:25 13:29 6h1m 797 US$37US$60
D3806/D3807 13 FuNing (富宁) 14:11 14:13 6h47m 917 US$44US$60
D3806/D3807 14 ZhuLin (珠琳) 14:52 14:54 7h28m 1033 US$50US$80
D3806/D3807 15 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:13 15:17 7h49m 1080 US$53US$74
D3806/D3807 16 MiLe (弥勒) 15:54 15:56 8h30m 1191 US$59US$84
D3806/D3807 17 ShiLinXi (石林西) 16:14 16:17 8h50m 1234 US$0US$0
D3806/D3807 18 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:38 Final arrival 9h14m 1283 US$64US$92