Train D3809/D3812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3809/D3812 Travel Time 9h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 珠海 Train Types EMU Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 18:24 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$74
Soft CNY716.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3809/D3812 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3809/D3812 2 MiLe (弥勒) 09:22 09:24 27m 92 US$5US$8
D3809/D3812 3 PuZheHei (普者黑) 09:57 10:01 1h2m 203 US$11US$18
D3809/D3812 4 ZhuLin (珠琳) 10:17 10:19 1h22m 250 US$14US$22
D3809/D3812 5 GuangNanXian (广南县) 10:34 10:36 1h39m 295 US$16US$26
D3809/D3812 6 FuNing (富宁) 10:58 11:00 2h3m 366 US$20US$32
D3809/D3812 7 BaiSe (百色) 11:37 11:41 2h42m 486 US$26US$42
D3809/D3812 8 TianYang (田阳) 11:55 11:59 3h0m 517 US$28US$45
D3809/D3812 9 PingGuo (平果) 12:25 12:29 3h30m 601 US$33US$52
D3809/D3812 10 LongAnDong (隆安东) 12:39 12:41 3h44m 626 US$34US$55
D3809/D3812 11 NanNing (南宁) 13:13 13:18 4h18m 709 US$39US$62
D3809/D3812 12 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:29 13:33 4h34m 720 US$39US$63
D3809/D3812 13 BinYang (宾阳) 13:58 14:00 5h3m 803 US$43US$67
D3809/D3812 14 GuiGang (贵港) 14:20 14:22 5h25m 860 US$45US$70
D3809/D3812 15 GuiPing (桂平) 14:42 14:44 5h47m 918 US$48US$76
D3809/D3812 16 TianNanNan (平南南) 14:57 14:59 6h2m 953 US$49US$79
D3809/D3812 17 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:26 15:30 6h31m 1037 US$53US$79
D3809/D3812 18 YunFuDong (云浮东) 16:02 16:04 7h7m 1145 US$58US$85
D3809/D3812 19 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:24 16:26 7h29m 1207 US$60US$88
D3809/D3812 20 SanShuiNan (三水南) 16:39 16:41 7h44m 1232 US$62US$99
D3809/D3812 21 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:53 16:55 7h58m 1250 US$62US$90
D3809/D3812 22 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:15 17:22 8h20m 1283 US$64US$92
D3809/D3812 23 ZhongShan (中山) 17:51 17:53 8h56m 1353 US$70US$99
D3809/D3812 24 ZhuHai (珠海) 18:24 Final arrival 9h29m 1399 US$74US$105