Train D3809/D3812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3809/D3812 Travel Time 9h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 珠海 Train Types EMU Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 18:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$71
Soft CNY716.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3809/D3812 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3809/D3812 2 MiLe (弥勒) 09:18 09:20 28m 92 US$5US$8
D3809/D3812 3 PuZheHei (普者黑) 09:54 09:58 1h4m 203 US$11US$17
D3809/D3812 4 ZhuLin (珠琳) 10:14 10:16 1h24m 250 US$13US$21
D3809/D3812 5 GuangNanXian (广南县) 10:33 10:35 1h43m 295 US$15US$25
D3809/D3812 6 FuNing (富宁) 10:57 10:59 2h7m 366 US$19US$31
D3809/D3812 7 BaiSe (百色) 11:37 11:41 2h47m 486 US$25US$41
D3809/D3812 8 TianYang (田阳) 11:55 11:59 3h5m 517 US$27US$43
D3809/D3812 9 PingGuo (平果) 12:25 12:29 3h35m 601 US$31US$50
D3809/D3812 10 LongAnDong (隆安东) 12:39 12:41 3h49m 626 US$33US$52
D3809/D3812 11 NanNing (南宁) 13:13 13:18 4h23m 709 US$37US$59
D3809/D3812 12 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:29 13:33 4h39m 720 US$38US$61
D3809/D3812 13 BinYang (宾阳) 13:58 14:00 5h8m 803 US$41US$64
D3809/D3812 14 GuiGang (贵港) 14:20 14:22 5h30m 860 US$43US$67
D3809/D3812 15 GuiPing (桂平) 14:42 14:44 5h52m 918 US$46US$73
D3809/D3812 16 TianNanNan (平南南) 14:57 14:59 6h7m 953 US$47US$75
D3809/D3812 17 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:26 15:29 6h36m 1037 US$50US$75
D3809/D3812 18 YunFuDong (云浮东) 16:02 16:04 7h12m 1145 US$55US$81
D3809/D3812 19 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:24 16:26 7h34m 1207 US$58US$84
D3809/D3812 20 SanShuiNan (三水南) 16:39 16:41 7h49m 1232 US$59US$94
D3809/D3812 21 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:53 16:55 8h3m 1250 US$60US$87
D3809/D3812 22 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:15 17:22 8h25m 1283 US$61US$88
D3809/D3812 23 ZhongShan (中山) 17:51 17:53 9h1m 1353 US$67US$95
D3809/D3812 24 ZhuHai (珠海) 18:24 Final arrival 9h34m 1399 US$71US$101