Train D381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3813/D3816(昆明南-广州南)  D3817/D3820(昆明南-广州南)  D3818/D3819(广州南-大理)  D3809/D3812(昆明南-珠海)  D3814/D3815(广州南-大理)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D381 Travel Time 7h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-莆田(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 莆田 Train Types EMU Distance 969Km
Arr. Time 14:45 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289/US$42
Soft CNY366.5/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D381 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D381 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 15:03 15:19 18m 48 US$2US$3
D381 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:33 15:35 48m 84 US$4US$7
D381 4 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 15:51 15:53 1h6m 133 US$6US$7
D381 5 YuHang (余杭) 16:00 16:06 1h15m 144 US$7US$12
D381 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:16 16:19 1h31m 159 US$8US$13
D381 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:38 16:40 1h53m 202 US$10US$17
D381 8 NingBo (宁波) 17:18 17:22 2h33m 314 US$16US$26
D381 9 NingHai (宁海) 17:50 17:52 3h5m 386 US$17US$23
D381 10 LinHai (临海) 18:14 18:16 3h29m 443 US$20US$27
D381 11 WenLing (温岭) 18:35 18:37 3h50m 500 US$25US$40
D381 12 ShenFang (绅坊) 18:55 18:57 4h10m 546 US$28US$44
D381 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:17 19:20 4h32m 599 US$30US$49
D381 14 CangNan (苍南) 19:44 19:46 4h59m 656 US$33US$53
D381 15 XiaPu (霞浦) 20:18 20:20 5h33m 746 US$38US$61
D381 16 LuoYuan (罗源) 20:49 20:51 6h4m 829 US$36US$46
D381 17 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:22 21:47 6h37m 883 US$45US$73
D381 18 FuQing (福清) 22:01 22:05 7h16m 919 US$40US$51
D381 19 PuTian (莆田) 22:26 Final arrival 7h41m 969 US$50US$80