Train D3810/D3811 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3810/D3811 Travel Time 10h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-大理(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 18:41 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$83
Soft CNY942.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3810/D3811 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3810/D3811 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:01 08:03 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3810/D3811 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 08:24 08:26 42m 76 US$3US$5
D3810/D3811 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 09:15 09:18 1h33m 246 US$11US$17
D3810/D3811 5 TengXian (藤县) 09:30 09:32 1h48m 271 US$12US$19
D3810/D3811 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 09:51 09:54 2h9m 330 US$14US$23
D3810/D3811 7 GuiGang (贵港) 10:22 10:24 2h40m 423 US$18US$29
D3810/D3811 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:07 11:13 3h25m 563 US$24US$38
D3810/D3811 9 NanNing (南宁) 11:24 11:30 3h42m 574 US$24US$29
D3810/D3811 10 LongAnDong (隆安东) 12:01 12:03 4h19m 657 US$29US$36
D3810/D3811 11 PingGuo (平果) 12:13 12:17 4h31m 682 US$30US$38
D3810/D3811 12 TianDongBei (田东北) 12:37 12:41 4h55m 742 US$33US$53
D3810/D3811 13 TianYang (田阳) 12:51 12:53 5h9m 766 US$34US$55
D3810/D3811 14 BaiSe (百色) 13:09 13:14 5h27m 797 US$36US$48
D3810/D3811 15 FuNing (富宁) 13:51 13:53 6h9m 917 US$42US$58
D3810/D3811 16 GuangNanXian (广南县) 14:17 14:20 6h35m 988 US$46US$64
D3810/D3811 17 ZhuLin (珠琳) 14:36 14:38 6h54m 1033 US$48US$77
D3810/D3811 18 PuZheHei (普者黑) 14:55 14:59 7h13m 1080 US$51US$81
D3810/D3811 19 MiLe (弥勒) 15:32 15:34 7h50m 1191 US$56US$81
D3810/D3811 20 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:05 16:12 8h23m 1283 US$61US$88
D3810/D3811 21 KunMing (昆明) 16:30 16:34 8h48m 1311 US$63US$100
D3810/D3811 22 GuangTongBei (广通北) 17:21 17:23 9h39m 1464 US$71US$113
D3810/D3811 23 ChuXiong (楚雄) 17:36 17:38 9h54m 1491 US$73US$116
D3810/D3811 24 XiangYun (祥云) 18:17 18:19 10h35m 1602 US$80US$129
D3810/D3811 25 DaLi (大理) 18:41 Final arrival 10h59m 1639 US$83US$133