Train D3814/D3815 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3814/D3815 Travel Time 7h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 08:27 Dep. Time 16:24 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$83
Soft CNY942.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3814/D3815 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3814/D3815 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:46 08:48 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3814/D3815 3 NanJiangKou (南江口) 09:37 09:39 1h10m 176 US$0US$0
D3814/D3815 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 10:02 10:04 1h35m 246 US$11US$17
D3814/D3815 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 10:30 10:32 2h3m 330 US$14US$23
D3814/D3815 6 GuiPing (桂平) 10:45 10:47 2h18m 365 US$16US$25
D3814/D3815 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:45 12:00 3h18m 563 US$24US$38
D3814/D3815 8 NanNing (南宁) 12:11 12:16 3h44m 574 US$24US$39
D3814/D3815 9 LongAnDong (隆安东) 12:47 12:49 4h20m 657 US$0US$0
D3814/D3815 10 PingGuo (平果) 12:59 13:03 4h32m 682 US$30US$48
D3814/D3815 11 BaiSe (百色) 13:41 13:46 5h14m 797 US$36US$57
D3814/D3815 12 FuNing (富宁) 14:23 14:25 5h56m 917 US$42US$58
D3814/D3815 13 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:12 15:17 6h45m 1080 US$51US$81
D3814/D3815 14 MiLe (弥勒) 15:50 15:53 7h23m 1191 US$56US$81
D3814/D3815 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:24 Final arrival 7h57m 1283 US$61US$88