Train D3815/D3814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3815/D3814 Travel Time 8h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 17:04 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3815/D3814 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3815/D3814 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:47 08:50 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3815/D3814 3 YuNan (郁南) 09:58 10:00 1h30m 215 US$10US$12
D3815/D3814 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 10:15 10:21 1h47m 246 US$11US$13
D3815/D3814 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 10:52 10:54 2h24m 330 US$15US$18
D3815/D3814 6 GuiGang (贵港) 11:28 11:30 3h0m 423 US$19US$22
D3815/D3814 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:19 19:23 3h51m 563 US$25US$30
D3815/D3814 8 NanNing (南宁) 12:34 12:38 4h6m 574 US$25US$30
D3815/D3814 9 BaiSe (百色) 14:05 14:09 5h37m 797 US$37US$50
D3815/D3814 10 GuangNanXian (广南县) 15:14 15:17 6h46m 917 US$44US$60
D3815/D3814 11 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:50 15:54 7h22m 1080 US$53US$74
D3815/D3814 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:04 Final arrival 8h36m 1283 US$64US$92