Train D3818/D3819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3818/D3819 Travel Time 10h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-大理(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 08:47 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$83
Soft CNY942.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3818/D3819 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3818/D3819 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 09:06 09:08 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3818/D3819 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:28 09:30 41m 76 US$3US$5
D3818/D3819 4 YuNan (郁南) 10:11 10:17 1h24m 215 US$9US$15
D3818/D3819 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 10:29 10:32 1h42m 246 US$11US$17
D3818/D3819 6 TengXian (藤县) 10:43 10:45 1h56m 271 US$0US$0
D3818/D3819 7 GuiPing (桂平) 11:13 11:15 2h26m 365 US$16US$25
D3818/D3819 8 GuiGang (贵港) 11:34 11:36 2h47m 423 US$18US$29
D3818/D3819 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:19 12:22 3h32m 563 US$24US$38
D3818/D3819 10 NanNing (南宁) 12:33 12:37 3h46m 574 US$24US$39
D3818/D3819 11 TianDongBei (田东北) 13:30 13:34 4h43m 742 US$33US$53
D3818/D3819 12 BaiSe (百色) 13:56 14:00 5h9m 797 US$36US$57
D3818/D3819 13 GuangNanXian (广南县) 14:56 14:59 6h9m 988 US$46US$73
D3818/D3819 14 ZhuLin (珠琳) 15:15 15:17 6h28m 1033 US$48US$77
D3818/D3819 15 MiLe (弥勒) 16:02 16:04 7h15m 1191 US$56US$90
D3818/D3819 16 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:35 16:41 7h48m 1283 US$61US$88
D3818/D3819 17 KunMing (昆明) 16:59 17:03 8h12m 1311 US$63US$100
D3818/D3819 18 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 17:39 17:42 8h52m 1410 US$68US$109
D3818/D3819 19 ChuXiong (楚雄) 18:06 18:08 9h19m 1491 US$73US$116
D3818/D3819 20 XiangYun (祥云) 18:47 18:49 10h0m 1602 US$80US$129
D3818/D3819 21 DaLi (大理) 19:11 Final arrival 10h24m 1639 US$83US$133