Train D3818/D3819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3818/D3819 Travel Time 12h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-大理(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 20:47 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$87
Soft CNY942.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3818/D3819 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3818/D3819 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:18 09:20 36m 76 US$3US$6
D3818/D3819 3 NanJiangKou (南江口) 09:57 09:59 1h15m 176 US$8US$13
D3818/D3819 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 10:26 10:30 1h44m 246 US$11US$18
D3818/D3819 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 11:01 11:03 2h19m 330 US$15US$24
D3818/D3819 6 GuiGang (贵港) 11:37 11:39 2h55m 423 US$19US$22
D3818/D3819 7 BinYang (宾阳) 12:01 12:03 3h19m 563 US$21US$34
D3818/D3819 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:35 12:40 3h53m 563 US$25US$40
D3818/D3819 9 NanNing (南宁) 12:51 12:56 4h9m 574 US$25US$40
D3818/D3819 10 LongAnDong (隆安东) 13:30 13:32 4h48m 657 US$30US$38
D3818/D3819 11 PingGuo (平果) 13:45 13:49 5h3m 682 US$31US$50
D3818/D3819 12 TianDongBei (田东北) 14:11 14:15 5h29m 742 US$34US$55
D3818/D3819 13 TianYang (田阳) 14:27 14:29 5h45m 766 US$36US$57
D3818/D3819 14 BaiSe (百色) 14:45 14:51 6h3m 797 US$37US$60
D3818/D3819 15 GuangNanXian (广南县) 15:56 15:59 7h14m 988 US$48US$77
D3818/D3819 16 PuZheHei (普者黑) 16:32 16:36 7h50m 1080 US$53US$74
D3818/D3819 17 MiLe (弥勒) 17:15 17:17 8h33m 1191 US$59US$84
D3818/D3819 18 ShiLinXi (石林西) 17:35 17:38 8h53m 1234 US$61US$88
D3818/D3819 19 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:59 18:06 9h17m 1283 US$64US$92
D3818/D3819 20 KunMing (昆明) 18:24 18:28 9h42m 1311 US$65US$105
D3818/D3819 21 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 19:07 19:10 10h25m 1410 US$71US$113
D3818/D3819 22 ChuXiong (楚雄) 19:38 19:40 10h56m 1491 US$76US$121
D3818/D3819 23 XiangYun (祥云) 20:21 20:23 11h39m 1602 US$84US$134
D3818/D3819 24 DaLi (大理) 20:47 Final arrival 12h5m 1639 US$87US$139