Train D382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3817/D3820(昆明南-广州南)  D3821/D3824(昆明南-广州南)  D3822/D3823(广州南-昆明南)  D3825/D3828(昆明南-广州南)  D3826/D3827(广州南-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D382 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 883Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$44
Soft CNY494/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D382 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D382 2 NingDe (宁德) 08:14 08:16 35m 88 US$4US$7
D382 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 08:38 08:40 59m 147 US$7US$12
D382 4 FuDing (福鼎) 09:02 09:04 1h23m 200 US$10US$16
D382 5 TaiZhou (台州) 10:30 10:33 2h51m 417 US$21US$33
D382 6 NingBo (宁波) 11:27 11:33 3h48m 569 US$28US$45
D382 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 11:53 11:55 4h14m 618 US$30US$49
D382 8 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 12:07 12:09 4h28m 650 US$32US$51
D382 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:36 12:38 4h57m 631 US$31US$49
D382 10 TongXiang (桐乡) 12:55 12:57 5h16m 771 US$32US$41
D382 11 JinShanBei (金山北) 13:18 13:27 5h39m 835 US$41US$66
D382 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:46 Final arrival 6h7m 883 US$44US$70