Train D3821/D3824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3821/D3824 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3821/D3824 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3821/D3824 2 ShiLinXi (石林西) 10:58 11:00 18m 49 US$3US$4
D3821/D3824 3 FuNing (富宁) 12:24 12:26 1h44m 366 US$19US$31
D3821/D3824 4 BaiSe (百色) 13:04 13:08 2h24m 486 US$25US$41
D3821/D3824 5 TianYang (田阳) 13:22 13:26 2h42m 517 US$27US$43
D3821/D3824 6 PingGuo (平果) 13:52 13:56 3h12m 601 US$31US$50
D3821/D3824 7 NanNing (南宁) 14:34 14:38 3h54m 709 US$37US$59
D3821/D3824 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 14:49 14:52 4h9m 720 US$38US$61
D3821/D3824 9 BinYang (宾阳) 15:17 15:19 4h37m 803 US$41US$64
D3821/D3824 10 GuiGang (贵港) 15:39 15:41 4h59m 860 US$43US$67
D3821/D3824 11 GuiPing (桂平) 16:01 16:03 5h21m 918 US$46US$70
D3821/D3824 12 TengXian (藤县) 16:31 16:33 5h51m 1012 US$50US$79
D3821/D3824 13 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 16:45 16:51 6h5m 1037 US$50US$75
D3821/D3824 14 YuNan (郁南) 17:03 17:05 6h23m 1068 US$52US$83
D3821/D3824 15 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:02 18:08 7h22m 1250 US$60US$87
D3821/D3824 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:28 Final arrival 7h48m 1283 US$61US$88