Train D3822/D3823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3822/D3823 Travel Time 7h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 09:47 Dep. Time 17:34 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3822/D3823 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3822/D3823 2 YunFuDong (云浮东) 10:40 10:41 53m 138 US$6US$10
D3822/D3823 3 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:15 11:19 1h28m 246 US$11US$17
D3822/D3823 4 GuiPing (桂平) 11:55 11:58 2h8m 365 US$16US$25
D3822/D3823 5 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:56 12:59 3h9m 563 US$24US$38
D3822/D3823 6 NanNing (南宁) 13:10 13:14 3h23m 574 US$24US$39
D3822/D3823 7 PingGuo (平果) 13:51 13:55 4h4m 682 US$30US$48
D3822/D3823 8 TianYang (田阳) 14:21 14:23 4h34m 766 US$34US$55
D3822/D3823 9 BaiSe (百色) 14:39 14:43 4h52m 797 US$36US$57
D3822/D3823 10 FuNing (富宁) 15:20 15:22 5h33m 917 US$42US$67
D3822/D3823 11 GuangNanXian (广南县) 15:46 15:49 5h59m 988 US$46US$73
D3822/D3823 12 ZhuLin (珠琳) 16:05 16:07 6h18m 1033 US$48US$77
D3822/D3823 13 PuZheHei (普者黑) 16:24 16:27 6h37m 1080 US$51US$81
D3822/D3823 14 ShiLinXi (石林西) 17:12 17:15 7h25m 1234 US$59US$84
D3822/D3823 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:34 Final arrival 7h47m 1283 US$61US$88