Train D3822/D3823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3822/D3823 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 09:42 Dep. Time 18:39 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3822/D3823 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3822/D3823 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:01 10:03 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3822/D3823 3 YunFuDong (云浮东) 10:45 10:47 1h3m 138 US$6US$8
D3822/D3823 4 YuNan (郁南) 11:16 11:18 1h34m 215 US$10US$12
D3822/D3823 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:32 11:40 1h50m 246 US$11US$13
D3822/D3823 6 BinYang (宾阳) 12:59 13:02 3h17m 563 US$21US$25
D3822/D3823 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:34 13:41 3h52m 563 US$25US$30
D3822/D3823 8 NanNing (南宁) 13:52 13:56 4h10m 574 US$25US$30
D3822/D3823 9 PingGuo (平果) 14:39 14:43 4h57m 682 US$31US$40
D3822/D3823 10 TianDongBei (田东北) 15:05 15:09 5h23m 742 US$34US$45
D3822/D3823 11 BaiSe (百色) 15:33 15:38 5h51m 797 US$37US$50
D3822/D3823 12 FuNing (富宁) 16:21 16:23 6h39m 917 US$44US$60
D3822/D3823 13 PuZheHei (普者黑) 17:18 17:22 7h36m 1080 US$53US$74
D3822/D3823 14 ShiLinXi (石林西) 18:15 18:18 8h33m 1234 US$61US$88
D3822/D3823 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 18:39 Final arrival 8h57m 1283 US$64US$92