Train D3826/D3827 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3826/D3827 Travel Time 9h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 09:54 Dep. Time 19:00 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3826/D3827 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3826/D3827 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:13 10:15 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3826/D3827 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:36 10:44 42m 76 US$3US$6
D3826/D3827 4 YunFuDong (云浮东) 11:09 11:11 1h15m 138 US$6US$8
D3826/D3827 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:51 11:55 1h57m 246 US$11US$18
D3826/D3827 6 GuiPing (桂平) 12:37 12:39 2h43m 365 US$16US$20
D3826/D3827 7 GuiGang (贵港) 13:02 13:04 3h8m 423 US$19US$22
D3826/D3827 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:54 14:04 4h0m 563 US$25US$40
D3826/D3827 9 NanNing (南宁) 14:15 14:19 4h21m 574 US$25US$40
D3826/D3827 10 PingGuo (平果) 15:02 15:06 5h8m 682 US$31US$50
D3826/D3827 11 TianYang (田阳) 15:36 15:38 5h42m 766 US$36US$57
D3826/D3827 12 BaiSe (百色) 15:54 15:59 6h0m 797 US$37US$60
D3826/D3827 13 FuNing (富宁) 16:41 16:43 6h47m 917 US$44US$60
D3826/D3827 14 GuangNanXian (广南县) 17:08 17:11 7h14m 988 US$48US$77
D3826/D3827 15 ZhuLin (珠琳) 17:29 17:31 7h35m 1033 US$0US$0
D3826/D3827 16 MiLe (弥勒) 18:23 18:25 8h29m 1191 US$59US$84
D3826/D3827 17 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:00 Final arrival 9h6m 1283 US$64US$92