Train D3826/D3827 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3826/D3827 Travel Time 7h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 09:54 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3826/D3827 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3826/D3827 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 10:13 10:15 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3826/D3827 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:36 10:38 42m 76 US$3US$5
D3826/D3827 4 NanJiangKou (南江口) 11:09 11:11 1h15m 176 US$8US$9
D3826/D3827 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 11:33 11:36 1h39m 246 US$11US$17
D3826/D3827 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 12:03 12:05 2h9m 330 US$14US$23
D3826/D3827 7 GuiGang (贵港) 12:33 12:35 2h39m 423 US$18US$29
D3826/D3827 8 BinYang (宾阳) 12:56 12:58 3h2m 563 US$20US$24
D3826/D3827 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:24 13:29 3h30m 563 US$24US$38
D3826/D3827 10 NanNing (南宁) 13:40 13:45 3h46m 574 US$24US$39
D3826/D3827 11 LongAnDong (隆安东) 14:16 14:18 4h22m 657 US$29US$36
D3826/D3827 12 BaiSe (百色) 15:03 15:08 5h9m 797 US$36US$57
D3826/D3827 13 FuNing (富宁) 15:46 15:48 5h52m 917 US$42US$58
D3826/D3827 14 GuangNanXian (广南县) 16:12 16:15 6h18m 988 US$46US$73
D3826/D3827 15 ZhuLin (珠琳) 16:31 16:34 6h37m 1033 US$48US$77
D3826/D3827 16 MiLe (弥勒) 17:19 17:22 7h25m 1191 US$56US$81
D3826/D3827 17 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:53 Final arrival 7h59m 1283 US$61US$88