Train D3831/D3830 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3831/D3830 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 10:36 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3831/D3830 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3831/D3830 2 NanJiangKou (南江口) 11:39 11:41 1h3m 176 US$8US$13
D3831/D3830 3 YuNan (郁南) 11:55 11:57 1h19m 215 US$10US$16
D3831/D3830 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 12:09 12:13 1h33m 246 US$11US$18
D3831/D3830 5 GuiPing (桂平) 12:48 12:50 2h12m 365 US$16US$26
D3831/D3830 6 GuiGang (贵港) 13:09 13:11 2h33m 423 US$19US$30
D3831/D3830 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:54 14:02 3h18m 563 US$25US$40
D3831/D3830 8 NanNing (南宁) 14:13 14:17 3h37m 574 US$25US$40
D3831/D3830 9 PingGuo (平果) 14:54 14:58 4h18m 682 US$31US$50
D3831/D3830 10 TianDongBei (田东北) 15:18 15:22 4h42m 742 US$34US$55
D3831/D3830 11 BaiSe (百色) 15:44 15:48 5h8m 797 US$37US$60
D3831/D3830 12 GuangNanXian (广南县) 16:41 16:44 6h5m 988 US$48US$77
D3831/D3830 13 PuZheHei (普者黑) 17:11 17:15 6h35m 1080 US$53US$85
D3831/D3830 14 KunMingNan (昆明南) 18:13 Final arrival 7h37m 1283 US$64US$92