Train D3834/D3835 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3834/D3835 Travel Time 8h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 11:06 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3834/D3835 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3834/D3835 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:25 11:27 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3834/D3835 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 11:48 11:50 42m 76 US$3US$4
D3834/D3835 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 12:50 12:55 1h44m 246 US$11US$13
D3834/D3835 5 TengXian (藤县) 13:07 13:09 2h1m 271 US$0US$0
D3834/D3835 6 GuiPing (桂平) 13:43 13:46 2h37m 365 US$0US$0
D3834/D3835 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 14:55 15:04 3h49m 563 US$25US$30
D3834/D3835 8 NanNing (南宁) 15:15 15:19 4h9m 574 US$25US$30
D3834/D3835 9 TianDongBei (田东北) 16:20 16:24 5h14m 742 US$34US$45
D3834/D3835 10 BaiSe (百色) 16:48 16:53 5h42m 797 US$37US$50
D3834/D3835 11 PuZheHei (普者黑) 18:27 18:31 7h21m 1080 US$53US$74
D3834/D3835 12 MiLe (弥勒) 19:10 19:12 8h4m 1191 US$59US$84
D3834/D3835 13 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:47 Final arrival 8h41m 1283 US$61US$88