Train D3834/D3835 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3834/D3835 Travel Time 7h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 10:48 Dep. Time 18:44 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3834/D3835 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3834/D3835 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:07 11:09 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3834/D3835 3 YunFuDong (云浮东) 11:47 11:49 59m 138 US$0US$0
D3834/D3835 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 12:21 12:24 1h33m 246 US$11US$17
D3834/D3835 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 12:51 12:53 2h3m 330 US$14US$17
D3834/D3835 6 GuiGang (贵港) 13:21 13:23 2h33m 423 US$18US$22
D3834/D3835 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 14:06 14:09 3h18m 563 US$24US$38
D3834/D3835 8 NanNing (南宁) 14:20 14:25 3h32m 574 US$24US$39
D3834/D3835 9 LongAnDong (隆安东) 14:56 14:58 4h8m 657 US$0US$0
D3834/D3835 10 PingGuo (平果) 15:08 15:12 4h20m 682 US$0US$0
D3834/D3835 11 BaiSe (百色) 15:55 15:59 5h7m 797 US$36US$57
D3834/D3835 12 FuNing (富宁) 16:36 16:38 5h48m 917 US$42US$58
D3834/D3835 13 PuZheHei (普者黑) 17:25 17:29 6h37m 1080 US$51US$81
D3834/D3835 14 MiLe (弥勒) 18:02 18:05 7h14m 1191 US$56US$90
D3834/D3835 15 ShiLinXi (石林西) 18:22 18:25 7h34m 1234 US$0US$0
D3834/D3835 16 KunMingNan (昆明南) 18:44 Final arrival 7h56m 1283 US$61US$88