Train D3838/D3839 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3838/D3839 Travel Time 10h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 10:24 Dep. Time 20:24 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$74
Soft CNY716.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3838/D3839 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 10:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3838/D3839 2 ZhongShan (中山) 10:48 10:50 24m 46 US$4US$6
D3838/D3839 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:20 11:24 56m 116 US$10US$13
D3838/D3839 4 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:43 11:45 1h19m 149 US$12US$15
D3838/D3839 5 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:06 12:08 1h42m 192 US$14US$17
D3838/D3839 6 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:08 13:13 2h44m 362 US$21US$27
D3838/D3839 7 GuiPing (桂平) 13:55 13:57 3h31m 481 US$27US$33
D3838/D3839 8 BinYang (宾阳) 14:38 14:40 4h14m 596 US$32US$39
D3838/D3839 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:12 15:22 4h48m 679 US$35US$43
D3838/D3839 10 NanNing (南宁) 15:33 15:37 5h9m 690 US$36US$44
D3838/D3839 11 LongAnDong (隆安东) 16:11 16:13 5h47m 773 US$0US$0
D3838/D3839 12 PingGuo (平果) 16:26 16:30 6h2m 798 US$41US$53
D3838/D3839 13 TianYang (田阳) 17:00 17:02 6h36m 882 US$46US$60
D3838/D3839 14 BaiSe (百色) 17:18 17:22 6h54m 913 US$48US$63
D3838/D3839 15 GuangNanXian (广南县) 18:27 18:30 8h3m 1104 US$58US$80
D3838/D3839 16 PuZheHei (普者黑) 19:03 19:07 8h39m 1196 US$62US$88
D3838/D3839 17 ShiLinXi (石林西) 20:00 20:03 9h36m 1350 US$72US$101
D3838/D3839 18 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:24 Final arrival 10h0m 1399 US$74US$105