Train D3841/D3844 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3841/D3844 Travel Time 11h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-广州南(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 10:18 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$83
Soft CNY942.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3841/D3844 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 10:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3841/D3844 2 XiangYun (祥云) 10:39 10:41 21m 37 US$2US$4
D3841/D3844 3 NanHua (南华) 11:09 11:12 51m 116 US$3US$0
D3841/D3844 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 11:27 11:29 1h9m 148 US$10US$17
D3841/D3844 5 GuangTongBei (广通北) 11:43 11:45 1h25m 175 US$12US$20
D3841/D3844 6 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 12:01 12:03 1h43m 229 US$15US$24
D3841/D3844 7 KunMing (昆明) 12:39 12:43 2h21m 328 US$20US$33
D3841/D3844 8 KunMingNan (昆明南) 13:01 13:09 2h43m 356 US$22US$35
D3841/D3844 9 ShiLinXi (石林西) 13:27 13:29 3h9m 405 US$24US$39
D3841/D3844 10 PuZheHei (普者黑) 14:13 14:17 3h55m 559 US$32US$52
D3841/D3844 11 FuNing (富宁) 15:02 15:04 4h44m 722 US$41US$65
D3841/D3844 12 BaiSe (百色) 15:42 15:47 5h24m 842 US$47US$75
D3841/D3844 13 TianYang (田阳) 16:01 16:05 5h43m 873 US$49US$78
D3841/D3844 14 PingGuo (平果) 16:31 16:35 6h13m 957 US$53US$85
D3841/D3844 15 LongAnDong (隆安东) 16:45 16:52 6h27m 982 US$0US$0
D3841/D3844 16 NanNing (南宁) 17:24 17:28 7h6m 1065 US$59US$94
D3841/D3844 17 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:39 17:44 7h21m 1076 US$60US$96
D3841/D3844 18 GuiGang (贵港) 18:25 18:27 8h7m 1216 US$65US$104
D3841/D3844 19 TianNanNan (平南南) 18:56 18:58 8h38m 1309 US$69US$0
D3841/D3844 20 TengXian (藤县) 19:17 19:19 8h59m 1368 US$71US$114
D3841/D3844 21 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 19:31 19:34 9h13m 1393 US$72US$116
D3841/D3844 22 YunFuDong (云浮东) 20:09 20:11 9h51m 1501 US$77US$123
D3841/D3844 23 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 20:31 20:33 10h13m 1563 US$80US$128
D3841/D3844 24 SanShuiNan (三水南) 20:46 20:53 10h28m 1588 US$81US$129
D3841/D3844 25 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:05 21:07 10h47m 1606 US$82US$130
D3841/D3844 26 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:27 Final arrival 11h9m 1639 US$83US$133