Train D3842/D3843 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3842/D3843 Travel Time 9h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 10:24 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$71
Soft CNY785/US$111
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3842/D3843 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 10:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3842/D3843 2 ZhongShan (中山) 10:49 10:51 25m 46 US$4US$6
D3842/D3843 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:21 11:26 57m 116 US$10US$13
D3842/D3843 4 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:45 11:47 1h21m 149 US$12US$15
D3842/D3843 5 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:08 12:10 1h44m 192 US$13US$18
D3842/D3843 6 YunFuDong (云浮东) 12:31 12:40 2h7m 254 US$16US$22
D3842/D3843 7 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:12 13:15 2h48m 362 US$21US$30
D3842/D3843 8 TengXian (藤县) 13:27 13:29 3h3m 387 US$22US$31
D3842/D3843 9 GuiPing (桂平) 13:57 14:03 3h33m 481 US$25US$38
D3842/D3843 10 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:01 15:05 4h37m 679 US$34US$51
D3842/D3843 11 NanNing (南宁) 15:16 15:20 4h52m 690 US$34US$51
D3842/D3843 12 LongAnDong (隆安东) 15:51 15:53 5h27m 773 US$38US$58
D3842/D3843 13 PingGuo (平果) 16:03 16:07 5h39m 798 US$40US$60
D3842/D3843 14 TianYang (田阳) 16:33 16:35 6h9m 882 US$44US$67
D3842/D3843 15 BaiSe (百色) 16:51 16:55 6h27m 913 US$46US$70
D3842/D3843 16 FuNing (富宁) 17:32 17:34 7h8m 1033 US$52US$80
D3842/D3843 17 GuangNanXian (广南县) 17:58 18:01 7h34m 1104 US$56US$86
D3842/D3843 18 PuZheHei (普者黑) 18:29 18:33 8h5m 1196 US$60US$94
D3842/D3843 19 ShiLinXi (石林西) 19:18 19:21 8h54m 1350 US$69US$106
D3842/D3843 20 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:40 Final arrival 9h16m 1399 US$71US$111