Train D3846/D3847 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3846/D3847 Travel Time 8h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 11:47 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3846/D3847 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3846/D3847 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 12:07 12:09 20m 33 US$1US$2
D3846/D3847 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:30 12:32 43m 76 US$3US$5
D3846/D3847 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 13:21 13:32 1h34m 246 US$11US$17
D3846/D3847 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 13:58 14:00 2h11m 330 US$14US$23
D3846/D3847 6 BinYang (宾阳) 14:45 14:47 2h58m 563 US$20US$33
D3846/D3847 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:13 15:22 3h26m 563 US$24US$38
D3846/D3847 8 NanNing (南宁) 15:33 15:37 3h46m 574 US$24US$39
D3846/D3847 9 LongAnDong (隆安东) 16:08 16:10 4h21m 657 US$29US$36
D3846/D3847 10 PingGuo (平果) 16:20 16:24 4h33m 682 US$30US$48
D3846/D3847 11 TianDongBei (田东北) 16:44 16:48 4h57m 742 US$33US$53
D3846/D3847 12 BaiSe (百色) 17:10 17:14 5h23m 797 US$36US$57
D3846/D3847 13 FuNing (富宁) 17:51 17:53 6h4m 917 US$42US$67
D3846/D3847 14 ZhuLin (珠琳) 18:28 18:30 6h41m 1033 US$48US$77
D3846/D3847 15 PuZheHei (普者黑) 18:47 18:51 7h0m 1080 US$51US$81
D3846/D3847 16 MiLe (弥勒) 19:24 19:26 7h37m 1191 US$56US$90
D3846/D3847 17 ShiLinXi (石林西) 19:43 19:46 7h56m 1234 US$59US$84
D3846/D3847 18 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:05 Final arrival 8h18m 1283 US$61US$88