Train D3846/D3847 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3846/D3847 Travel Time 8h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 21:20 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3846/D3847 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3846/D3847 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:09 13:11 36m 76 US$3US$4
D3846/D3847 3 NanJiangKou (南江口) 13:47 13:49 1h14m 176 US$8US$10
D3846/D3847 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 14:16 14:20 1h43m 246 US$11US$13
D3846/D3847 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 14:51 14:53 2h18m 330 US$15US$18
D3846/D3847 6 GuiGang (贵港) 15:27 15:29 2h54m 423 US$19US$22
D3846/D3847 7 BinYang (宾阳) 15:51 15:53 3h18m 563 US$21US$25
D3846/D3847 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 16:25 16:31 3h52m 563 US$25US$30
D3846/D3847 9 NanNing (南宁) 16:42 16:46 4h9m 574 US$25US$30
D3846/D3847 10 TianDongBei (田东北) 17:47 17:51 5h14m 742 US$0US$0
D3846/D3847 11 BaiSe (百色) 18:15 18:19 5h42m 797 US$37US$50
D3846/D3847 12 FuNing (富宁) 19:02 19:04 6h29m 917 US$44US$60
D3846/D3847 13 PuZheHei (普者黑) 19:59 20:03 7h26m 1080 US$53US$74
D3846/D3847 14 ShiLinXi (石林西) 20:56 20:59 8h23m 1234 US$61US$88
D3846/D3847 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:20 Final arrival 8h47m 1283 US$61US$88