Train D3849/D3852 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3849/D3852 Travel Time 10h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-广州南(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$83
Soft CNY942.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3849/D3852 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3849/D3852 2 XiangYun (祥云) 11:54 11:56 21m 37 US$2US$4
D3849/D3852 3 NanHua (南华) 12:24 12:27 51m 116 US$3US$0
D3849/D3852 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 12:42 12:44 1h9m 148 US$10US$17
D3849/D3852 5 KunMing (昆明) 13:40 13:46 2h7m 328 US$20US$33
D3849/D3852 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:04 14:11 2h31m 356 US$22US$35
D3849/D3852 7 MiLe (弥勒) 14:40 14:42 3h7m 448 US$27US$43
D3849/D3852 8 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:15 15:19 3h42m 559 US$32US$52
D3849/D3852 9 BaiSe (百色) 16:38 16:42 5h5m 842 US$47US$75
D3849/D3852 10 TianYang (田阳) 16:56 17:00 5h23m 873 US$49US$78
D3849/D3852 11 NanNing (南宁) 18:00 18:04 6h27m 1065 US$59US$94
D3849/D3852 12 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:15 18:18 6h42m 1076 US$60US$96
D3849/D3852 13 BinYang (宾阳) 18:43 18:45 7h10m 1159 US$64US$102
D3849/D3852 14 GuiGang (贵港) 19:05 19:12 7h32m 1216 US$65US$104
D3849/D3852 15 GuiPing (桂平) 19:32 19:34 7h59m 1274 US$68US$108
D3849/D3852 16 TengXian (藤县) 20:02 20:04 8h29m 1368 US$71US$114
D3849/D3852 17 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 20:16 20:19 8h43m 1393 US$72US$116
D3849/D3852 18 YunFuDong (云浮东) 20:52 20:54 9h19m 1501 US$77US$123
D3849/D3852 19 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:32 21:40 9h59m 1606 US$82US$130
D3849/D3852 20 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:00 Final arrival 10h27m 1639 US$83US$133