Train D3850/D3851 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3850/D3851 Travel Time 8h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 12:32 Dep. Time 20:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3850/D3851 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3850/D3851 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 13:08 13:10 36m 76 US$3US$5
D3850/D3851 3 YunFuDong (云浮东) 13:31 13:33 59m 138 US$6US$7
D3850/D3851 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 14:05 14:08 1h33m 246 US$11US$17
D3850/D3851 5 TianNanNan (平南南) 14:34 14:37 2h2m 330 US$14US$23
D3850/D3851 6 GuiPing (桂平) 14:50 14:52 2h18m 365 US$16US$25
D3850/D3851 7 GuiGang (贵港) 15:11 15:13 2h39m 423 US$18US$29
D3850/D3851 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:56 15:59 3h24m 563 US$24US$38
D3850/D3851 9 NanNing (南宁) 16:10 16:15 3h38m 574 US$24US$29
D3850/D3851 10 LongAnDong (隆安东) 16:46 16:48 4h14m 657 US$29US$36
D3850/D3851 11 PingGuo (平果) 16:58 17:02 4h26m 682 US$30US$38
D3850/D3851 12 TianYang (田阳) 17:28 17:31 4h56m 766 US$34US$55
D3850/D3851 13 BaiSe (百色) 17:47 17:52 5h15m 797 US$36US$48
D3850/D3851 14 FuNing (富宁) 18:32 18:34 6h0m 917 US$42US$58
D3850/D3851 15 GuangNanXian (广南县) 18:58 19:01 6h26m 988 US$46US$73
D3850/D3851 16 PuZheHei (普者黑) 19:29 19:33 6h57m 1080 US$51US$81
D3850/D3851 17 MiLe (弥勒) 20:06 20:08 7h34m 1191 US$56US$81
D3850/D3851 18 ShiLinXi (石林西) 20:25 20:28 7h53m 1234 US$59US$84
D3850/D3851 19 KunMingNan (昆明南) 20:47 Final arrival 8h15m 1283 US$61US$88