Train D3853/D3856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3853/D3856 Travel Time 10h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-广州南(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$83
Soft CNY942.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3853/D3856 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3853/D3856 2 YunNanYi (云南驿) 12:19 12:21 26m 54 US$4US$6
D3853/D3856 3 ChuXiong (楚雄) 12:55 12:57 1h2m 148 US$10US$17
D3853/D3856 4 GuangTongBei (广通北) 13:11 13:13 1h18m 175 US$12US$20
D3853/D3856 5 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 13:29 13:31 1h36m 229 US$15US$24
D3853/D3856 6 KunMing (昆明) 14:07 14:12 2h14m 328 US$20US$33
D3853/D3856 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:30 14:36 2h37m 356 US$22US$35
D3853/D3856 8 MiLe (弥勒) 15:05 15:07 3h12m 448 US$27US$43
D3853/D3856 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:40 15:44 3h47m 559 US$32US$52
D3853/D3856 10 FuNing (富宁) 16:30 16:32 4h37m 722 US$41US$65
D3853/D3856 11 BaiSe (百色) 17:10 17:14 5h17m 842 US$47US$75
D3853/D3856 12 PingGuo (平果) 17:50 17:54 5h57m 957 US$53US$85
D3853/D3856 13 NanNing (南宁) 18:32 18:36 6h39m 1065 US$59US$94
D3853/D3856 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:47 18:55 6h54m 1076 US$60US$96
D3853/D3856 15 BinYang (宾阳) 19:20 19:22 7h27m 1159 US$64US$102
D3853/D3856 16 GuiGang (贵港) 19:42 19:44 7h49m 1216 US$65US$104
D3853/D3856 17 GuiPing (桂平) 20:04 20:06 8h11m 1274 US$68US$108
D3853/D3856 18 TengXian (藤县) 20:34 20:36 8h41m 1368 US$71US$114
D3853/D3856 19 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 20:48 20:51 8h55m 1393 US$72US$116
D3853/D3856 20 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 21:41 21:43 9h48m 1563 US$80US$128
D3853/D3856 21 FoShanXi (佛山西) 22:04 22:06 10h11m 1606 US$82US$130
D3853/D3856 22 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:26 Final arrival 10h33m 1639 US$83US$133