Train D3853/D3856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3853/D3856 Travel Time 10h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-广州南(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1639Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY590/US$87
Soft CNY942.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3853/D3856 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3853/D3856 2 YunNanYi (云南驿) 12:20 12:22 26m 54 US$2US$3
D3853/D3856 3 ChuXiong (楚雄) 12:56 12:58 1h2m 148 US$11US$17
D3853/D3856 4 GuangTongBei (广通北) 13:12 13:14 1h18m 175 US$13US$21
D3853/D3856 5 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 13:30 13:32 1h36m 229 US$16US$25
D3853/D3856 6 KunMing (昆明) 14:08 14:12 2h14m 328 US$21US$34
D3853/D3856 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:30 14:38 2h36m 356 US$23US$36
D3853/D3856 8 ShiLinXi (石林西) 14:55 14:58 3h1m 405 US$26US$41
D3853/D3856 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 15:41 15:45 3h47m 559 US$34US$54
D3853/D3856 10 FuNing (富宁) 16:30 16:32 4h36m 722 US$43US$68
D3853/D3856 11 BaiSe (百色) 17:10 17:14 5h16m 842 US$49US$79
D3853/D3856 12 PingGuo (平果) 17:50 17:54 5h56m 957 US$56US$89
D3853/D3856 13 NanNing (南宁) 18:32 18:36 6h38m 1065 US$61US$98
D3853/D3856 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:47 18:55 6h53m 1076 US$62US$100
D3853/D3856 15 BinYang (宾阳) 19:20 19:22 7h26m 1159 US$67US$106
D3853/D3856 16 GuiGang (贵港) 19:42 19:44 7h48m 1216 US$68US$109
D3853/D3856 17 GuiPing (桂平) 20:04 20:06 8h10m 1274 US$71US$113
D3853/D3856 18 TengXian (藤县) 20:34 20:36 8h40m 1368 US$75US$119
D3853/D3856 19 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 20:48 20:53 8h54m 1393 US$76US$121
D3853/D3856 20 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 21:41 21:43 9h47m 1563 US$83US$133
D3853/D3856 21 FoShanXi (佛山西) 22:04 22:06 10h10m 1606 US$85US$136
D3853/D3856 22 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:26 Final arrival 10h32m 1639 US$87US$139