Train D3854/D3855 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3854/D3855 Travel Time 8h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 13:14 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$64
Soft CNY626.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3854/D3855 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3854/D3855 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 13:33 13:36 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3854/D3855 3 SanShuiNan (三水南) 13:48 13:50 34m 51 US$2US$3
D3854/D3855 4 NanJiangKou (南江口) 14:36 14:39 1h22m 176 US$8US$10
D3854/D3855 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:06 15:10 1h52m 246 US$11US$13
D3854/D3855 6 TengXian (藤县) 15:22 15:24 2h8m 271 US$12US$15
D3854/D3855 7 GuiPing (桂平) 15:58 16:00 2h44m 365 US$16US$20
D3854/D3855 8 GuiGang (贵港) 16:23 16:25 3h9m 423 US$19US$22
D3854/D3855 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:15 17:18 4h1m 563 US$25US$30
D3854/D3855 10 NanNing (南宁) 17:29 17:33 4h15m 574 US$25US$30
D3854/D3855 11 TianYang (田阳) 18:42 18:44 5h28m 766 US$36US$57
D3854/D3855 12 BaiSe (百色) 19:00 19:05 5h46m 797 US$37US$50
D3854/D3855 13 FuNing (富宁) 19:48 19:50 6h34m 917 US$44US$60
D3854/D3855 14 MiLe (弥勒) 21:20 21:22 8h6m 1191 US$59US$84
D3854/D3855 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:57 Final arrival 8h43m 1283 US$64US$92