Train D3857/D3860 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3857/D3860 Travel Time 7h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 22:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3857/D3860 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3857/D3860 2 FuNing (富宁) 17:07 17:10 1h37m 366 US$19US$31
D3857/D3860 3 BaiSe (百色) 17:48 17:53 2h18m 486 US$25US$41
D3857/D3860 4 PingGuo (平果) 18:29 18:33 2h59m 601 US$31US$50
D3857/D3860 5 NanNing (南宁) 19:11 19:18 3h41m 709 US$37US$59
D3857/D3860 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:29 19:33 3h59m 720 US$38US$61
D3857/D3860 7 TianNanNan (平南南) 20:39 20:41 5h9m 953 US$47US$71
D3857/D3860 8 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 21:08 21:11 5h38m 1037 US$50US$75
D3857/D3860 9 FoShanXi (佛山西) 22:16 22:18 6h46m 1250 US$60US$87
D3857/D3860 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:38 Final arrival 7h8m 1283 US$61US$88