Train D3858/D3859 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3858/D3859 Travel Time 7h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 14:11 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3858/D3859 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3858/D3859 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 14:29 14:31 18m 33 US$1US$2
D3858/D3859 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 14:52 14:54 41m 76 US$3US$5
D3858/D3859 4 NanJiangKou (南江口) 15:25 15:27 1h14m 176 US$8US$9
D3858/D3859 5 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 15:49 15:52 1h38m 246 US$11US$17
D3858/D3859 6 TianNanNan (平南南) 16:19 16:21 2h8m 330 US$14US$23
D3858/D3859 7 GuiGang (贵港) 16:49 16:51 2h38m 423 US$18US$29
D3858/D3859 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:34 17:38 3h23m 563 US$24US$38
D3858/D3859 9 NanNing (南宁) 17:49 17:57 3h38m 574 US$24US$29
D3858/D3859 10 LongAnDong (隆安东) 18:28 18:30 4h17m 657 US$29US$36
D3858/D3859 11 PingGuo (平果) 18:40 18:44 4h29m 682 US$30US$48
D3858/D3859 12 TianDongBei (田东北) 19:04 19:08 4h53m 742 US$33US$43
D3858/D3859 13 BaiSe (百色) 19:30 19:35 5h19m 797 US$36US$48
D3858/D3859 14 GuangNanXian (广南县) 20:31 20:34 6h20m 988 US$46US$64
D3858/D3859 15 MiLe (弥勒) 21:30 21:32 7h19m 1191 US$56US$81
D3858/D3859 16 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:03 Final arrival 7h52m 1283 US$61US$88