Train D3862/D3863 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3862/D3863 Travel Time 7h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1283Km
Arr. Time 15:51 Dep. Time 23:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY434.5/US$61
Soft CNY626.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3862/D3863 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3862/D3863 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:10 16:12 19m 33 US$1US$2
D3862/D3863 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 16:33 16:35 42m 76 US$3US$5
D3862/D3863 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 17:24 17:27 1h33m 246 US$11US$17
D3862/D3863 5 GuiPing (桂平) 18:02 18:04 2h11m 365 US$16US$25
D3862/D3863 6 GuiGang (贵港) 18:23 18:25 2h32m 423 US$18US$29
D3862/D3863 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:08 19:12 3h17m 563 US$24US$38
D3862/D3863 8 NanNing (南宁) 19:23 19:28 3h32m 574 US$24US$29
D3862/D3863 9 PingGuo (平果) 20:05 20:09 4h14m 682 US$30US$38
D3862/D3863 10 BaiSe (百色) 20:47 20:51 4h56m 797 US$36US$48
D3862/D3863 11 KunMingNan (昆明南) 23:04 Final arrival 7h13m 1283 US$61US$88