Train D3902 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3902 Travel Time 7h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-桂林(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 桂林 Train Types EMU Distance 1088Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 15:31 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3902 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0
D3902 2 ShiLinXi (石林西) 08:36 08:38 17m 49
D3902 3 MiLe (弥勒) 08:52 08:54 33m 92
D3902 4 PuZheHei (普者黑) 09:27 09:31 1h8m 203
D3902 5 ZhuLin (珠琳) 09:47 09:49 1h28m 250
D3902 6 FuNing (富宁) 10:22 10:24 2h3m 366
D3902 7 BaiSe (百色) 11:03 11:07 2h44m 486
D3902 8 TianDongBei (田东北) 11:27 11:29 3h8m 541
D3902 9 PingGuo (平果) 11:49 11:53 3h30m 601
D3902 10 NanNing (南宁) 12:31 12:40 4h12m 709
D3902 11 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:51 12:54 4h32m 720
D3902 12 BinYang (宾阳) 13:20 13:27 5h1m 803
D3902 13 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 13:47 13:49 5h28m 866
D3902 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:15 14:18 5h56m 932
D3902 15 YongFuNan (永福南) 15:04 15:06 6h45m 1044
D3902 16 GuiLin (桂林) 15:31 Final arrival 7h12m 1088