Train D3903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3903 Travel Time 7h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 1096Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 14:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY376/US$53
Soft CNY556.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3903 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3903 2 GuiLin (桂林) 07:28 07:31 11m 8 US$0US$0
D3903 3 YongFuNan (永福南) 07:54 07:56 37m 52 US$2US$3
D3903 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:43 08:47 1h26m 164 US$7US$11
D3903 5 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 09:12 09:14 1h55m 230 US$10US$16
D3903 6 BinYang (宾阳) 09:35 09:37 2h18m 293 US$14US$22
D3903 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:05 10:08 2h48m 376 US$18US$29
D3903 8 NanNing (南宁) 10:19 10:23 3h2m 387 US$16US$19
D3903 9 TianDongBei (田东北) 11:16 11:20 3h59m 555 US$27US$43
D3903 10 TianYang (田阳) 11:30 11:32 4h13m 579 US$28US$45
D3903 11 BaiSe (百色) 11:48 11:52 4h31m 610 US$30US$48
D3903 12 ZhuLin (珠琳) 13:01 13:03 5h44m 846 US$42US$68
D3903 13 PuZheHei (普者黑) 13:20 13:24 6h3m 893 US$45US$72
D3903 14 ShiLinXi (石林西) 14:09 14:12 6h52m 1047 US$53US$85
D3903 15 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:31 Final arrival 7h14m 1096 US$53US$78