Train D3910 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3910 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 720Km
Arr. Time 18:29 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268/US$38
Soft CNY430/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3910 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 18:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3910 2 ShiLinXi (石林西) 18:47 18:49 18m 49 US$3US$4
D3910 3 MiLe (弥勒) 19:04 19:06 35m 92 US$5US$8
D3910 4 PuZheHei (普者黑) 19:40 19:44 1h11m 203 US$11US$17
D3910 5 GuangNanXian (广南县) 20:12 20:15 1h43m 295 US$15US$25
D3910 6 BaiSe (百色) 21:10 21:14 2h41m 486 US$25US$41
D3910 7 TianYang (田阳) 21:28 21:32 2h59m 517 US$27US$43
D3910 8 PingGuo (平果) 21:58 22:02 3h29m 601 US$31US$50
D3910 9 NanNing (南宁) 22:40 22:44 4h11m 709 US$37US$59
D3910 10 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:55 Final arrival 4h26m 720 US$38US$61