Train D3928 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3925/D3928(昆明南-北海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3925/D3928 Travel Time 6h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-北海(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 917Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323.5/US$46
Soft CNY493/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3925/D3928 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3928 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3925/D3928 2 ShiLinXi (石林西) 16:05 16:07 18m 49 US$3US$4
D3928 2 ShiLinXi (石林西) 16:05 16:07 18m 49 US$3US$4
D3925/D3928 3 MiLe (弥勒) 16:22 16:24 35m 92 US$5US$8
D3928 3 MiLe (弥勒) 16:22 16:24 35m 92 US$5US$8
D3925/D3928 4 PuZheHei (普者黑) 16:58 17:02 1h11m 203 US$11US$17
D3928 4 PuZheHei (普者黑) 16:58 17:02 1h11m 203 US$11US$17
D3925/D3928 5 ZhuLin (珠琳) 17:18 17:20 1h31m 250 US$13US$21
D3928 5 ZhuLin (珠琳) 17:18 17:20 1h31m 250 US$13US$21
D3925/D3928 6 GuangNanXian (广南县) 17:37 17:39 1h50m 295 US$15US$25
D3928 6 GuangNanXian (广南县) 17:37 17:39 1h50m 295 US$15US$25
D3925/D3928 7 FuNing (富宁) 18:01 18:03 2h14m 366 US$19US$31
D3928 7 FuNing (富宁) 18:01 18:03 2h14m 366 US$19US$31
D3925/D3928 8 BaiSe (百色) 18:43 18:48 2h56m 486 US$25US$41
D3928 8 BaiSe (百色) 18:43 18:48 2h56m 486 US$25US$41
D3925/D3928 9 TianYang (田阳) 19:02 19:06 3h15m 517 US$27US$43
D3928 9 TianYang (田阳) 19:02 19:06 3h15m 517 US$27US$43
D3925/D3928 10 TianDongBei (田东北) 19:16 19:18 3h29m 541 US$28US$45
D3928 10 TianDongBei (田东北) 19:16 19:18 3h29m 541 US$0US$0
D3925/D3928 11 PingGuo (平果) 19:38 19:42 3h51m 601 US$31US$50
D3928 11 PingGuo (平果) 19:38 19:42 3h51m 601 US$31US$50
D3925/D3928 12 NanNingXi (南宁西) 20:02 20:04 4h15m 665 US$35US$55
D3928 12 NanNingXi (南宁西) 20:02 20:04 4h15m 665 US$0US$0
D3925/D3928 13 NanNing (南宁) 20:26 20:35 4h39m 709 US$37US$59
D3928 13 NanNing (南宁) 20:26 20:35 4h39m 709 US$37US$59
D3925/D3928 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:46 20:49 4h59m 720 US$38US$61
D3928 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:46 20:49 4h59m 720 US$38US$61
D3925/D3928 15 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 21:31 21:33 5h44m 826 US$42US$67
D3928 15 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 21:31 21:33 5h44m 826 US$0US$0
D3925/D3928 16 BeiHai (北海) 22:09 Final arrival 6h22m 917 US$46US$69
D3928 16 BeiHai (北海) 22:09 Final arrival 6h22m 917 US$46US$69