Train D3928 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3925/D3928(昆明南-北海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3925/D3928 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-北海(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 917Km
Arr. Time 15:53 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323.5/US$46
Soft CNY493/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3925/D3928 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 15:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3928 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 14:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3928 2 ChuXiong (楚雄) 15:17 15:19 56m 148 US$10US$17
D3925/D3928 2 ShiLinXi (石林西) 16:10 16:12 17m 49 US$3US$4
D3925/D3928 3 MiLe (弥勒) 16:26 16:28 33m 92 US$5US$8
D3928 3 KunMing (昆明) 16:15 16:19 1h54m 328 US$20US$33
D3928 4 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:37 16:43 2h16m 356 US$22US$35
D3925/D3928 4 PuZheHei (普者黑) 17:01 17:05 1h8m 203 US$11US$17
D3928 5 MiLe (弥勒) 17:16 17:18 2h55m 448 US$0US$0
D3925/D3928 5 ZhuLin (珠琳) 17:21 17:23 1h28m 250 US$13US$21
D3928 6 ZhuLin (珠琳) 18:11 18:13 3h50m 606 US$0US$0
D3925/D3928 6 GuangNanXian (广南县) 17:38 17:40 1h45m 295 US$15US$25
D3928 7 GuangNanXian (广南县) 18:31 18:33 4h10m 651 US$37US$60
D3925/D3928 7 FuNing (富宁) 18:02 18:04 2h9m 366 US$19US$31
D3925/D3928 8 BaiSe (百色) 18:43 18:48 2h50m 486 US$25US$41
D3928 8 BaiSe (百色) 19:38 19:45 5h17m 842 US$47US$75
D3925/D3928 9 TianYang (田阳) 19:02 19:06 3h9m 517 US$27US$43
D3928 9 TianYang (田阳) 20:00 20:04 5h39m 873 US$0US$0
D3928 10 PingGuo (平果) 20:34 20:38 6h13m 957 US$53US$85
D3925/D3928 10 TianDongBei (田东北) 19:16 19:18 3h23m 541 US$28US$45
D3925/D3928 11 PingGuo (平果) 19:38 19:42 3h45m 601 US$31US$50
D3928 11 NanNing (南宁) 21:23 21:35 7h2m 1065 US$59US$94
D3928 12 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:46 21:50 7h25m 1076 US$60US$96
D3925/D3928 12 NanNingXi (南宁西) 20:02 20:04 4h9m 665 US$35US$55
D3928 13 BinYang (宾阳) 22:16 22:18 7h55m 1159 US$0US$0
D3925/D3928 13 NanNing (南宁) 20:26 20:36 4h33m 709 US$37US$59
D3928 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 23:00 Final arrival 8h39m 1288 US$0US$0
D3925/D3928 14 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:47 20:50 4h54m 720 US$38US$61
D3925/D3928 15 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 21:32 21:34 5h39m 826 US$42US$65
D3925/D3928 16 BeiHai (北海) 22:10 Final arrival 6h17m 917 US$46US$69