Train D3930/D3931 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3930/D3931 Travel Time 10h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-大理(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1452Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 18:58 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$77
Soft CNY876.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3930/D3931 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3930/D3931 2 GuiLin (桂林) 08:43 08:47 11m 8 US$1US$1
D3930/D3931 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 09:52 09:56 1h20m 164 US$7US$11
D3930/D3931 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:21 10:23 1h49m 230 US$10US$16
D3930/D3931 5 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:06 11:09 2h34m 376 US$18US$29
D3930/D3931 6 NanNing (南宁) 11:20 11:24 2h48m 387 US$18US$29
D3930/D3931 7 PingGuo (平果) 12:07 12:11 3h35m 495 US$24US$38
D3930/D3931 8 TianDongBei (田东北) 12:33 12:37 4h1m 555 US$27US$43
D3930/D3931 9 BaiSe (百色) 13:01 13:07 4h29m 610 US$30US$48
D3930/D3931 10 GuangNanXian (广南县) 14:12 14:15 5h40m 801 US$40US$64
D3930/D3931 11 PuZheHei (普者黑) 14:48 14:52 6h16m 893 US$45US$72
D3930/D3931 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 16:00 16:20 7h28m 1096 US$55US$89
D3930/D3931 13 KunMing (昆明) 16:38 16:42 8h6m 1124 US$57US$91
D3930/D3931 14 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 17:19 17:22 8h47m 1223 US$62US$99
D3930/D3931 15 GuangTongBei (广通北) 17:37 17:39 9h5m 1277 US$65US$104
D3930/D3931 16 ChuXiong (楚雄) 17:53 17:55 9h21m 1304 US$67US$107
D3930/D3931 17 XiangYun (祥云) 18:33 18:36 10h1m 1415 US$75US$119
D3930/D3931 18 DaLi (大理) 18:58 Final arrival 10h26m 1452 US$77US$123