Train D3931/D3934 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3931/D3934 Travel Time 12h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-衡阳东(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 衡阳东 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$77
Soft CNY876.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3931/D3934 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3931/D3934 2 XiangYun (祥云) 09:13 09:15 21m 37 US$2US$4
D3931/D3934 3 YunNanYi (云南驿) 09:24 09:26 32m 54 US$4US$6
D3931/D3934 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 10:00 10:02 1h8m 148 US$10US$17
D3931/D3934 5 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 10:27 10:30 1h35m 229 US$15US$24
D3931/D3934 6 KunMing (昆明) 11:06 11:11 2h14m 328 US$20US$33
D3931/D3934 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 11:29 11:50 2h37m 356 US$22US$35
D3931/D3934 8 ShiLinXi (石林西) 12:08 12:11 3h16m 405 US$24US$39
D3931/D3934 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 12:55 12:59 4h3m 559 US$32US$52
D3931/D3934 10 ZhuLin (珠琳) 13:16 13:19 4h24m 606 US$35US$56
D3931/D3934 11 GuangNanXian (广南县) 13:35 13:38 4h43m 651 US$37US$60
D3931/D3934 12 FuNing (富宁) 14:01 14:03 5h9m 722 US$41US$65
D3931/D3934 13 BaiSe (百色) 14:41 14:45 5h49m 842 US$47US$75
D3931/D3934 14 TianDongBei (田东北) 15:05 15:07 6h13m 897 US$50US$80
D3931/D3934 15 PingGuo (平果) 15:27 15:31 6h35m 957 US$53US$85
D3931/D3934 16 NanNing (南宁) 16:09 16:13 7h17m 1065 US$59US$94
D3931/D3934 17 NanNingDong (南宁东) 16:24 16:28 7h32m 1076 US$60US$96
D3931/D3934 18 BinYang (宾阳) 16:54 16:56 8h2m 1159 US$64US$102
D3931/D3934 19 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 17:16 17:18 8h24m 1222 US$67US$107
D3931/D3934 20 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:44 17:47 8h52m 1288 US$71US$113
D3931/D3934 21 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:03 19:08 10h11m 1452 US$77US$123
D3931/D3934 22 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:50 19:52 10h58m 1561 US$82US$131
D3931/D3934 23 DongAnDong (东安东) 20:15 20:17 11h23m 1622 US$84US$135
D3931/D3934 24 YongZhou (永州) 20:34 20:38 11h42m 1651 US$86US$137
D3931/D3934 25 QiYang (祁阳) 20:54 20:56 12h2m 1684 US$87US$139
D3931/D3934 26 QiDong (祁东) 21:10 21:12 12h18m 1713 US$88US$141
D3931/D3934 27 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:42 Final arrival 12h50m 1786 US$77US$123