Train D3931/D3934 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3931/D3934 Travel Time 12h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-衡阳东(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 衡阳东 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY549/US$77
Soft CNY876.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3931/D3934 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3931/D3934 2 XiangYun (祥云) 09:26 09:28 21m 37 US$3US$4
D3931/D3934 3 YunNanYi (云南驿) 09:37 09:39 32m 54 US$2US$3
D3931/D3934 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 10:13 10:15 1h8m 148 US$10US$17
D3931/D3934 5 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 10:40 10:51 1h35m 229 US$15US$24
D3931/D3934 6 KunMing (昆明) 11:27 11:31 2h22m 328 US$20US$33
D3931/D3934 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 11:49 12:04 2h44m 356 US$22US$35
D3931/D3934 8 MiLe (弥勒) 12:32 12:34 3h27m 448 US$27US$43
D3931/D3934 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 13:06 13:10 4h1m 559 US$32US$52
D3931/D3934 10 GuangNanXian (广南县) 13:37 13:39 4h32m 651 US$37US$60
D3931/D3934 11 FuNing (富宁) 14:01 14:03 4h56m 722 US$41US$65
D3931/D3934 12 BaiSe (百色) 14:41 14:45 5h36m 842 US$47US$75
D3931/D3934 13 TianDongBei (田东北) 15:05 15:07 6h0m 897 US$50US$80
D3931/D3934 14 PingGuo (平果) 15:27 15:31 6h22m 957 US$53US$85
D3931/D3934 15 NanNing (南宁) 16:09 16:14 7h4m 1065 US$59US$94
D3931/D3934 16 NanNingDong (南宁东) 16:25 16:29 7h20m 1076 US$60US$96
D3931/D3934 17 BinYang (宾阳) 16:55 16:57 7h50m 1159 US$64US$102
D3931/D3934 18 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 17:17 17:19 8h12m 1222 US$67US$107
D3931/D3934 19 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:45 17:49 8h40m 1288 US$71US$113
D3931/D3934 20 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:03 19:07 9h58m 1452 US$77US$123
D3931/D3934 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:49 19:51 10h44m 1561 US$82US$131
D3931/D3934 22 DongAnDong (东安东) 20:14 20:16 11h9m 1622 US$84US$135
D3931/D3934 23 YongZhou (永州) 20:33 20:37 11h28m 1651 US$86US$137
D3931/D3934 24 QiYang (祁阳) 20:53 20:55 11h48m 1684 US$87US$139
D3931/D3934 25 QiDong (祁东) 21:09 21:11 12h4m 1713 US$88US$141
D3931/D3934 26 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:41 Final arrival 12h36m 1786 US$91US$146