Train D3932/D3933 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3932/D3933 Travel Time 6h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-大理(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 1076Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 13:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$60
Soft CNY677.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3932/D3933 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3932/D3933 2 NanNing (南宁) 07:24 07:28 11m 11 US$1US$1
D3932/D3933 3 BaiSe (百色) 08:39 08:44 1h26m 234 US$12US$20
D3932/D3933 4 FuNing (富宁) 09:21 09:23 2h8m 354 US$19US$30
D3932/D3933 5 GuangNanXian (广南县) 09:47 09:50 2h34m 425 US$22US$36
D3932/D3933 6 PuZheHei (普者黑) 10:18 10:22 3h5m 517 US$27US$43
D3932/D3933 7 MiLe (弥勒) 10:55 10:57 3h42m 628 US$33US$52
D3932/D3933 8 KunMingNan (昆明南) 11:28 11:38 4h15m 720 US$38US$60
D3932/D3933 9 KunMing (昆明) 11:56 12:01 4h43m 748 US$39US$63
D3932/D3933 10 XiangYun (祥云) 13:31 13:34 6h18m 1039 US$57US$91
D3932/D3933 11 DaLi (大理) 13:56 Final arrival 6h43m 1076 US$60US$95